Starttid | 4,0 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:41:00 | 23:28 (1) | |||
Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti | POL | 9:43:00 | 23:40 (2) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:15:00 | 25:11 (3) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:33:00 | 25:44 (4) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:39:00 | 26:10 (5) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 9:28:00 | 26:23 (6) | |||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:35:00 | 26:26 (7) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 9:38:00 | 26:45 (8) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:34:00 | 27:18 (9) | |||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31:00 | 28:39 (10) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:36:00 | 29:22 (11) | |||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:14:00 | 29:47 (12) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:23:00 | 29:48 (13) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:20:00 | 30:00 (14) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:30:00 | 30:07 (15) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:13:00 | 31:36 (16) | |||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:02:00 | 31:59 (17) | |||
Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:03:00 | 32:04 (18) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:19:00 | 32:05 (19) | |||
Perttu Hietala | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:21:00 | 32:10 (20) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29:00 | 32:11 (21) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:17:00 | 33:06 (22) | |||
Tuomas Fjällström | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:24:00 | 33:07 (23) | |||
Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:01:00 | 33:30 (24) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:26:00 | 34:37 (25) | |||
Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:11:00 | 35:11 (26) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:08:00 | 35:19 (27) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:10:00 | 35:55 (28) | |||
Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16:00 | 37:02 (29) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 | 38:13 (30) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:07:00 | 38:39 (31) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:32:00 | 39:24 (32) | |||
Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:00:00 | 40:40 (33) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 9:18:00 | 42:28 (34) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 44:55 (35) | |||
Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:09:00 | 45:51 (36) | |||
Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:06:00 | 45:58 (37) |