Starttid | 6,10 km |
14,4 km |
20,87 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Partanen | Ranua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:31 (1) | 58:21 (1) | 1:25:04 (1) | 1:25:49 (1) | |||
Juha Juopperi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:05 (5) | 1:01:25 (3) | 1:28:39 (2) | 1:29:18 (2) | |||
Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:35 (2) | 59:47 (2) | 1:28:41 (3) | 1:29:27 (3) | |||
Taisto Latvalehto | Muhos LNM oulunrakennusteho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:02 (3) | 1:01:48 (4) | 1:29:50 (4) | 1:30:38 (4) | |||
Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:31 (6) | 1:02:36 (5) | 1:30:44 (5) | 1:31:29 (5) | |||
Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:02 (4) | 1:03:35 (6) | 1:34:22 (6) | 1:35:18 (6) | |||
Kari Pakaslahti | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:07 (7) | 1:06:15 (7) | 1:35:55 (7) | 1:36:40 (7) | |||
Petteri Yliniemi | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:37 (9) | 1:07:38 (8) | 1:37:38 (8) | 1:38:21 (8) | |||
Olli Kyllönen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:15 (8) | 1:08:11 (9) | 1:39:51 (9) | 1:40:34 (10) | |||
Timo Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:07 (14) | 1:09:10 (10) | 1:39:51 (9) | 1:40:34 (9) | |||
Pekka Pura | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:12 (10) | 1:09:11 (11) | 1:40:57 (11) | 1:41:51 (12) | |||
Mikko Marttimo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:44 (12) | 1:09:58 (12) | 1:41:02 (12) | 1:41:45 (11) | ||||
Raymond Blount | Jouksu ku elukka | RSA | 12:00:00 | 30:31 (20) | 1:11:22 (14) | 1:42:33 (13) | 1:43:13 (13) | |||
Timo Sonninen | Oulu / SSV-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:21 (15) | 1:11:21 (13) | 1:42:55 (14) | 1:43:32 (14) | |||
Veijo Kotilainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:35 (11) | 1:12:03 (15) | 1:44:27 (15) | 1:45:12 (15) | |||
Klaus Mäntysaari | UHS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:24 (17) | 1:12:16 (17) | 1:44:54 (16) | 1:45:28 (16) | |||
Reino Kallio | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:25 (18) | 1:12:14 (16) | 1:45:03 (17) | 1:45:42 (17) | |||
Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (19) | 1:12:36 (18) | 1:45:14 (18) | 1:46:01 (18) | |||
Kari Rönkä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:27 (23) | 1:14:20 (21) | 1:47:48 (19) | ||||
Jukka Jauhiainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:47 (13) | 1:12:48 (19) | 1:48:21 (20) | 1:49:08 (19) | |||
Mika Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:24 (16) | 1:13:57 (20) | 1:48:27 (21) | 1:49:14 (20) | |||
Eero Moilanen | Kestilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:03 (25) | 1:15:15 (24) | 1:48:56 (22) | 1:49:41 (22) | |||
Mikko Siira | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:25 (27) | 1:16:03 (26) | 1:48:58 (23) | 1:49:29 (21) | |||
Veli-Matti Laakso | OP Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:27 (23) | 1:14:55 (23) | 1:49:04 (24) | 1:49:45 (23) | |||
Petri Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (26) | 1:16:23 (27) | 1:49:51 (25) | 1:50:17 (24) | |||
Pauli Tiiro | team Tiirot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:49 (29) | 1:17:06 (28) | 1:50:48 (26) | 1:51:23 (25) | |||
Vesa Savolainen | Consti-Talotekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:17 (22) | 1:14:25 (22) | 1:51:00 (27) | 1:51:48 (26) | |||
Harri Tuomela | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:07 (32) | 1:17:46 (29) | 1:52:04 (28) | 1:52:31 (27) | |||
Helmut Gervautz-Pichler | Vienna, AUT | AUT | 12:00:00 | 32:50 (30) | 1:18:28 (31) | 1:54:35 (29) | 1:55:14 (28) | |||
Petri Saravuoma | Sarkalan Tappara, Vaala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:49 (33) | 1:19:17 (32) | 1:54:47 (30) | 1:55:23 (29) | |||
Hannu Pikkuaho | MUHOS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:54 (21) | 1:15:38 (25) | 1:55:47 (31) | 1:56:54 (30) | |||
Teemu Kilpi | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:39 (28) | 1:18:09 (30) | 1:56:41 (32) | 1:57:37 (31) | |||
Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (40) | 1:24:00 (37) | 1:57:59 (33) | 1:58:03 (32) | |||
Jukka Alavesa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 (35) | 1:21:10 (34) | 1:58:00 (34) | 1:58:37 (33) | |||
Mika Turula | OAKK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:20 (37) | 1:21:46 (35) | 1:58:40 (35) | 1:59:03 (34) | |||
Jari Partanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:21 (34) | 1:20:40 (33) | 2:00:04 (36) | ||||
Raimo Mankinen | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:09 (36) | 1:23:39 (36) | 2:02:38 (37) | ||||
Mika Ahlroth | Penan-Tiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:24 (39) | 1:25:49 (40) | 2:03:48 (38) | 2:04:14 (35) | |||
Asko Kela | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:29 (38) | 1:24:54 (38) | 2:05:40 (39) | 2:06:33 (37) | |||
Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:54 (31) | 1:25:33 (39) | 2:05:44 (40) | 2:06:37 (38) | |||
Hannu Sassali | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:38 (44) | 1:29:02 (42) | 2:06:15 (41) | 2:06:28 (36) | |||
Kari Marjakangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:51 (41) | 1:28:02 (41) | 2:07:27 (42) | 2:07:28 (39) | |||
Juha Timonen | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:55 (47) | 1:30:09 (45) | 2:08:18 (43) | 2:08:23 (40) | |||
Tapio Ylikorkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:43 (45) | 1:30:00 (43) | 2:10:19 (44) | 2:10:35 (41) | |||
Esa Koivikko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:52 (46) | 1:32:15 (47) | 2:13:17 (45) | 2:13:25 (42) | |||
Harri Tapio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:28 (49) | 1:31:33 (46) | 2:13:21 (46) | 2:13:36 (43) | |||
Juha Henriksson | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:19 (54) | 1:34:33 (49) | 2:14:04 (47) | 2:13:54 (44) | |||
Timo Kaksonen | OP Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:23 (52) | 1:35:03 (51) | 2:16:36 (48) | 2:16:44 (45) | |||
Jukka Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:50 (53) | 1:37:47 (54) | 2:21:12 (49) | ||||
Veijo Hernesniemi | Alakangas ranch | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (48) | 1:33:37 (48) | 2:22:00 (50) | 2:22:49 (48) | |||
Panu Jalas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:28 (51) | 1:37:01 (52) | 2:22:11 (51) | 2:22:31 (46) | |||
Petri Joro | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:32 (50) | 1:37:02 (53) | 2:22:54 (52) | 2:22:49 (47) | |||
Esa Ruopsa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:22 (42) | 1:34:41 (50) | 2:23:47 (53) | 2:24:22 (50) | |||
Taisto Pusa | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (55) | 1:42:00 (55) | 2:29:43 (54) | 2:29:57 (51) | |||
Tapani Asikainen | Rovaniemen Reserviläiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:14 (56) | 1:43:17 (56) | 2:33:16 (55) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Kemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:22 (57) | 1:47:11 (57) | 2:35:20 (56) | 2:35:29 (52) | |||
Mika Remes | Nakertajat Run | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:32 (43) | 1:30:02 (44) | 2:23:24 (49) |