(Startad 65, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 50 | Yannick Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:35 | |||
2 | 44 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 13:12 | +37 | ||
52 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:12 | +37 | |||
4 | 55 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 13:14 | +39 | ||
5 | 15 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 13:16 | +41 | ||
6 | 46 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 13:26 | +51 | ||
53 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 13:26 | +51 | |||
54 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 13:26 | +51 | |||
9 | 45 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:29 | +54 | ||
10 | 13 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:32 | +57 | ||
11 | 49 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 13:39 | +1:04 | ||
12 | 3 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:41 | +1:06 | ||
13 | 17 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:44 | +1:09 | ||
35 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:44 | +1:09 | |||
15 | 4 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:53 | +1:18 | ||
48 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:53 | +1:18 | |||
17 | 47 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 13:54 | +1:19 | ||
18 | 42 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:57 | +1:22 | ||
19 | 12 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:58 | +1:23 | ||
20 | 41 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 14:00 | +1:25 | ||
21 | 39 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 14:06 | +1:31 | ||
22 | 32 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:08 | +1:33 | ||
23 | 43 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:11 | +1:36 | ||
40 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:13 | +1:38 | |||
25 | 51 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:14 | +1:39 | ||
56 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 14:14 | +1:39 | |||
27 | 14 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 14:15 | +1:40 | ||
28 | 34 | Igor Popov | Hiisirasti | 14:17 | +1:42 | ||
29 | 11 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 14:20 | +1:45 | ||
30 | 36 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:24 | +1:49 | ||
31 | 65 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 14:25 | +1:50 | ||
25 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 14:25 | +1:50 | |||
33 | 63 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 14:28 | +1:53 | ||
34 | 2 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:29 | +1:54 | ||
35 | 26 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | 14:31 | +1:56 | ||
58 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:31 | +1:56 | |||
37 | 24 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:37 | +2:02 | ||
38 | 19 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:39 | +2:04 | ||
23 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:39 | +2:04 | |||
40 | 22 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 14:42 | +2:07 | ||
67 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:42 | +2:07 | |||
57 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 14:42 | +2:07 | |||
43 | 28 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | 14:46 | +2:11 | ||
44 | 31 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:52 | +2:17 | ||
9 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | 14:52 | +2:17 | |||
46 | 29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:53 | +2:18 | ||
47 | 1 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:54 | +2:19 | ||
48 | 37 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 15:03 | +2:28 | ||
49 | 60 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 15:10 | +2:35 | ||
50 | 30 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:12 | +2:37 | ||
51 | 16 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:14 | +2:39 | ||
21 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:14 | +2:39 | |||
8 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:14 | +2:39 | |||
54 | 7 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 15:16 | +2:41 | ||
55 | 18 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:30 | +2:55 | ||
64 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:32 | +2:57 | |||
57 | 61 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:36 | +3:01 | ||
58 | 5 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:37 | +3:02 | ||
59 | 33 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 15:38 | +3:03 | ||
60 | 27 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 15:45 | +3:10 | ||
61 | 59 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:49 | +3:14 | ||
62 | 62 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | 16:00 | +3:25 | ||
63 | 20 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:11 | +3:36 | ||
64 | 66 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 17:46 | +5:11 | ||
10 | Jere Sipponen | IFK Lidingö SOK | ej startad | ||||
38 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | ej startad | ||||
6 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | disk |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:57 | ||||
2 | 144 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | 13:59 | +2 | ||
140 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 13:59 | +2 | |||
4 | 143 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:07 | +10 | ||
5 | 136 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 14:13 | +16 | ||
141 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:13 | +16 | |||
7 | 121 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 14:18 | +21 | ||
137 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 14:18 | +21 | |||
9 | 150 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:21 | +24 | ||
109 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 14:21 | +24 | |||
11 | 142 | Sarina Jenzer | ol norska | 14:22 | +25 | ||
133 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 14:24 | +27 | |||
123 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 14:25 | +28 | |||
135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 14:28 | +31 | |||
15 | 147 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 14:34 | +37 | ||
130 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 14:34 | +37 | |||
17 | 145 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:35 | +38 | ||
18 | 127 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:40 | +43 | ||
19 | 120 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 14:41 | +44 | ||
138 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 14:42 | +45 | |||
21 | 129 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | 14:44 | +47 | ||
139 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | 14:44 | +47 | |||
23 | 124 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 14:45 | +48 | ||
105 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 14:46 | +49 | |||
25 | 131 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:51 | +54 | ||
26 | 118 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:56 | +59 | ||
149 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 15:03 | +1:06 | |||
119 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | 15:03 | +1:06 | |||
29 | 111 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:08 | +1:11 | ||
30 | 132 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | 15:13 | +1:16 | ||
31 | 115 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 15:15 | +1:18 | ||
32 | 108 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 15:17 | +1:20 | ||
33 | 128 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:23 | +1:26 | ||
34 | 112 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 15:27 | +1:30 | ||
35 | 146 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:31 | +1:34 | ||
36 | 113 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:32 | +1:35 | ||
37 | 106 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:39 | +1:42 | ||
38 | 126 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 15:55 | +1:58 | ||
39 | 116 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 16:09 | +2:12 | ||
40 | 122 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:12 | +2:15 | ||
41 | 114 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 16:35 | +2:38 | ||
42 | 148 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +2:39 | ||
43 | 103 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 16:41 | +2:44 | ||
44 | 104 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:48 | +2:51 | ||
45 | 110 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 16:52 | +2:55 | ||
46 | 102 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:22 | +3:25 | ||
47 | 101 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:51 | +4:54 | ||
107 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
117 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
125 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
151 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad |