391 | Sari Lustberg | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 10:54:00 | ||
392 | Päivi Pajulahti | Mikkelin avantouimarit ry | 10:54:00 | ||
393 | Margit Yliaho | Lohjan Seudun Latu / Avantouima | 10:54:00 | ||
394 | Irma Kaskinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 10:54:00 | ||
395 | Sirkka Rantala | Iisalmen Latu | 10:54:00 | ||
396 | Seija Varis-Tirkkonen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 10:54:00 | ||
411 | Sinikka Savolainen | Harjulan Hurjat | 11:00:00 | ||
412 | Leena Henderson | Maskun Jääkarhut | 11:00:00 | ||
413 | Maarit Lindström | Jäätyneet Enkelit ja Palava Pir | 11:00:00 | ||
414 | Ira Aaltonen | Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit | 11:00:00 | ||
415 | Carita Hahtokari | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 11:00:00 | ||
416 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Nokian Talviuimarit | 11:00:00 | ||
431 | Monica Storrank | Meriuimarit ry | 11:06:00 | ||
432 | Susann Liljeqvist | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 11:06:00 | ||
433 | Veina Rantanen | Muuramen Mursut | 11:06:00 | ||
434 | Marja Nissilä | Maskun Jääkarhut | 11:06:00 | ||
435 | Paula Maajaakkola | Nokian Talviuimarit | 11:06:00 | ||
436 | Merja Virta | Äetsän Kunto-81 ry. | 11:06:00 | ||
451 | Kati Isopahkala | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 11:12:00 | ||
452 | Päivi Mäkkeli | Kontiolahden Avantouimarit ry | 11:12:00 | ||
453 | Pirjo Kosonen | Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit | 11:12:00 | ||
454 | Marjut Majander | Muuramen Mursut | 11:12:00 | ||
455 | Päivi Mantila | Meriuimarit ry | 11:12:00 | ||
456 | Tuija Etula | Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit | 11:12:00 | ||
471 | Vuokko Kurikka | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 11:18:00 | ||
472 | Erja Brusila | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 11:18:00 | ||
473 | Merja Louhivuori | Maskun Jääkarhut | 11:18:00 | ||
474 | Pirkko Mäkelä | Kärkölän Kava | 11:18:00 | ||
475 | Vuokko Luoma | Suomenselän Samoilijat | 11:18:00 | ||
476 | Riitta Roine | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 11:18:00 | ||
491 | vac | 11:24:00 | |||
492 | Sinikka Laine | Saaronniemen Saukot | 11:24:00 | ||
493 | Terttu Haataja | Nokian Talviuimarit | 11:24:00 | ||
494 | Anne Niinimaa | Askolan Ankat | 11:24:00 | ||
495 | Tuija Mehto | Konneveden koskikarat | 11:24:00 | ||
496 | Johanna Laakso | Järvenpään Latu | 11:24:00 | ||
511 | Anne Savolainen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 11:30:00 | ||
512 | Tuija Nieminen | Jyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit | 11:30:00 | ||
513 | Marja-Liisa Möttönen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 11:30:00 | ||
514 | Maritta Louhi | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry | 11:30:00 | ||
515 | Sari Palomäki | Nurmijärven Latu | 11:30:00 | ||
516 | vac | 11:30:00 | |||
531 | Aija Kaalimaa | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 11:36:00 | ||
532 | Anne Haanpää | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 11:36:00 | ||
533 | Oili Kallio-Tähtinen | Nokian Talviuimarit | 11:36:00 | ||
534 | Maili Hirvonen | Konneveden koskikarat | 11:36:00 | ||
535 | Anne Mäkinen | Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 11:36:00 | ||
536 | Outi Mäkinen | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 11:36:00 | ||
551 | Kaarina Salonen | Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 11:42:00 | ||
552 | Mervi Valta | Meriuimarit ry | 11:42:00 | ||
553 | Maarit Sihvonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 11:42:00 | ||
554 | Katriina Huttunen | Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat | 11:42:00 | ||
555 | Taina Kanerva | Imatran Talviuimarit | 11:42:00 | ||
556 | Liisa Tirkkonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 11:42:00 |