Starttid | 5,5 km |
20,0 km |
35,0 km |
35,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mika Ahola | Lumme Energia | 12:00:00 | 17:28 (2) | 1:09:14 (2) | 2:02:15 (1) | ||||
Janne Ahola | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 17:28 (3) | 1:09:15 (3) | 2:02:15 (2) | ||||
Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:28 (5) | 1:09:23 (4) | 2:02:18 (3) | ||||
Mika Saarinen | 12:00:00 | 17:24 (1) | 1:09:13 (1) | 2:03:23 (4) | |||||
Timo Vesalo | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 19:18 (12) | 1:11:16 (5) | 2:04:58 (5) | ||||
Niclas Tylli | 12:00:00 | 19:26 (13) | 1:11:42 (7) | 2:05:12 (6) | |||||
Jukka Laaksonen | Ypäjä | 12:00:00 | 19:01 (9) | 1:11:42 (8) | 2:05:17 (7) | ||||
Arto Pulkkinen | Team Otraharju | 12:00:00 | 18:19 (4) | 1:11:22 (6) | 2:05:40 (8) | ||||
Eero Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 19:15 (11) | 1:12:34 (9) | 2:05:51 (9) | |||||
Juha Pasonen | NAVI | 12:00:00 | 18:38 (6) | 1:12:53 (10) | 2:09:20 (10) | ||||
Ilmari Lamberg | 12:00:00 | 20:03 (19) | 1:13:13 (11) | 2:09:26 (11) | |||||
Erkki Tanskanen | Mikkelin Soutajat | 12:00:00 | 19:36 (15) | 1:14:18 (13) | 2:11:28 (12) | ||||
Terho Ylönen | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 19:40 (16) | 1:14:19 (14) | 2:11:29 (13) | ||||
Jani Karvinen | Instate Oy | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (8) | 1:14:01 (12) | 2:13:44 (14) | ||||
Sanni Soikkeli | Savonlinna | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (7) | 1:15:07 (15) | 2:13:58 (15) | ||||
Jarkko Putkonen | Tupalan Rymy | 12:00:00 | 20:19 (21) | 1:16:53 (16) | 2:14:34 (16) | ||||
Essi Virolainen | Suopellon Voimaton | 12:00:00 | 19:56 (18) | 1:17:58 (18) | 2:17:02 (17) | ||||
Manu Mutka | TasMutRessut | 12:00:00 | 20:21 (22) | 1:19:01 (21) | 2:17:09 (18) | ||||
Seppo Pigg | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 20:45 (24) | 1:18:51 (20) | 2:17:45 (19) | ||||
Hannu Jääskeläinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 19:29 (14) | 1:17:49 (17) | 2:18:25 (20) | ||||
Jukka Taskinen | TasMutRessut | 12:00:00 | 20:07 (20) | 1:18:29 (19) | 2:18:38 (21) | ||||
Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 20:40 (23) | 1:19:27 (22) | 2:18:49 (22) | ||||
Anita Hämäläinen | Paaskosken Pärske | 12:00:00 | 19:45 (17) | 1:19:47 (23) | 2:22:37 (23) | ||||
Juhana Tikka | 12:00:00 | 21:07 (26) | 1:21:59 (25) | 2:25:45 (24) | |||||
Tapio Montonen | Mäntyharju | 12:00:00 | 19:07 (10) | 1:20:33 (24) | 2:26:11 (25) | ||||
Janne Paavilainen | Fat Boys Ski Team | 12:00:00 | 21:32 (30) | 1:23:44 (27) | 2:27:28 (26) | ||||
Mikko Niemi | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 21:25 (28) | 1:24:16 (28) | 2:29:30 (27) | ||||
Jenni Lahikainen | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 21:23 (27) | 1:24:17 (29) | 2:29:40 (28) | ||||
Juho Riihelä | Kotkan Into | 12:00:00 | 22:45 (37) | 1:26:24 (33) | 2:29:50 (29) | ||||
Petri Hulkko | 12:00:00 | 21:29 (29) | 1:22:52 (26) | 2:30:04 (30) | |||||
Arto Saikanmäki | 12:00:00 | 22:27 (35) | 1:26:22 (32) | 2:30:51 (31) | |||||
Tiina Kirssi | 12:00:00 | 20:56 (25) | 1:24:36 (30) | 2:34:10 (32) | |||||
Matti Kuuliala | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 22:47 (38) | 1:27:11 (34) | 2:34:28 (33) | ||||
Marju Asikainen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 21:54 (31) | 1:26:09 (31) | 2:35:42 (34) | ||||
Arto Piispa | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (39) | 1:27:41 (35) | 2:35:42 (34) | |||||
Ari Mikkonen | Kallislahden Kiri | 12:00:00 | 23:46 (42) | 1:28:16 (36) | 2:35:58 (36) | ||||
Toni Taipale | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 23:58 (43) | 1:29:59 (39) | 2:36:54 (37) | ||||
Janne Lindfors | Sysmä | 12:00:00 | 24:19 (47) | 1:29:14 (37) | 2:36:56 (38) | ||||
Asko Lintunen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 24:02 (44) | 1:31:47 (41) | 2:40:39 (39) | ||||
Eero Sihvola | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 22:20 (34) | 1:29:49 (38) | 2:41:06 (40) | ||||
Heli Joensuu | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 22:32 (36) | 1:30:14 (40) | 2:44:01 (41) | ||||
Jorma Moisio | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 12:00:00 | 24:53 (50) | 1:35:40 (46) | 2:44:44 (42) | ||||
Aimo Hoffren | Espoon Latu | 12:00:00 | 23:41 (41) | 1:33:38 (43) | 2:45:28 (43) | ||||
Carl-Johan Hassel | 12:00:00 | 22:17 (32) | 1:32:04 (42) | 2:46:29 (44) | |||||
Ville Saarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 24:19 (46) | 1:35:07 (45) | 2:49:18 (45) | ||||
Leena Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 23:17 (40) | 1:33:53 (44) | 2:50:49 (46) | ||||
Ernst Alenius | 12:00:00 | 24:16 (45) | 1:38:51 (51) | 2:53:01 (47) | |||||
Heimo Kovanen | Ruokolahti | 12:00:00 | 24:57 (52) | 1:37:26 (49) | 2:53:02 (48) | ||||
Heikki Korhonen | 12:00:00 | 24:57 (51) | 1:37:25 (48) | 2:53:02 (49) | |||||
Harri Sallmèn | 12:00:00 | 22:19 (33) | 1:36:49 (47) | 2:53:04 (50) | |||||
Niina Simola | 12:00:00 | 24:41 (48) | 1:38:30 (50) | 2:54:05 (51) | |||||
Tuija Rantalainen | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 25:38 (53) | 1:40:20 (52) | 2:57:56 (52) | ||||
Mika Haverinen | Koikkala | 12:00:00 | 24:42 (49) | 1:40:43 (53) | 3:04:40 (53) | ||||
Hanna Tuomisto | 12:00:00 | 27:07 (58) | 1:47:09 (56) | 3:10:32 (54) | |||||
Pertti Lahdenpohja | Pg | 12:00:00 | 26:32 (55) | 1:45:52 (54) | |||||
Juho Dufva | Pg | 12:00:00 | 26:22 (54) | 1:46:15 (55) | |||||
Ismo Ohrimovitsch | Pg | 12:00:00 | 26:34 (56) | 1:54:35 (57) | |||||
Stefan Malin | Borgå | 12:00:00 | 30:21 (61) | 1:55:42 (58) | |||||
Atte Räsänen | Pg | 12:00:00 | 26:37 (57) | 1:55:44 (59) | |||||
Jari Pihlajamäki | Nakkilan Seudun Harmonikat | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (60) | 1:59:17 (60) | |||||
Veikko Miettinen | Takapajulan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (59) | 1:59:18 (61) |