1 | 74 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 11:02 | |||
2 | 79 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:09 | +7 | ||
3 | 87 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 11:20 | +18 | ||
4 | 97 | Henna Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:36 | +34 | ||
5 | 91 | Emmi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 11:50 | +48 | ||
6 | 73 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:58 | +56 | ||
7 | 75 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:21 | +1:19 | ||
8 | 92 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:22 | +1:20 | ||
9 | 96 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 12:49 | +1:47 | ||
10 | 88 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:51 | +1:49 | ||
11 | 63 | Elena Brusova | Northern Wind | 12:59 | +1:57 | ||
12 | 89 | Vilja Ketolainen | Pihkaniskat | 13:36 | +2:34 | ||
13 | 77 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | 13:42 | +2:40 | ||
14 | 99 | Irma Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:22 | +3:20 | ||
15 | 86 | Sanni Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:26 | +3:24 | ||
16 | 71 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 14:47 | +3:45 | ||
17 | 80 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:54 | +3:52 | ||
18 | 64 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:05 | +4:03 | ||
19 | 72 | Annika Salo | OK Orient | 15:06 | +4:04 | ||
20 | 2960 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 15:22 | +4:20 | ||
21 | 84 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 15:25 | +4:23 | ||
22 | 95 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:26 | +4:24 | ||
23 | 66 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:36 | +4:34 | ||
24 | 65 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:53 | +4:51 | ||
25 | 69 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 16:13 | +5:11 | ||
26 | 94 | Emilia Autio | Delta | 16:41 | +5:39 | ||
27 | 98 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 16:47 | +5:45 | ||
28 | 90 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | 16:58 | +5:56 | ||
29 | 85 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:22 | +6:20 | ||
30 | 81 | Siiri Lindroth | Delta | 17:54 | +6:52 | ||
31 | 67 | Siiri Viskari | Delta | 18:15 | +7:13 | ||
32 | 93 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:28 | +8:26 | ||
33 | 70 | Pinja Laakso | Paimion Rasti | 19:35 | +8:33 | ||
34 | 78 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 20:00 | +8:58 | ||
35 | 62 | Viona Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:17 | +11:15 | ||
36 | 68 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:32 | +11:30 | ||
82 | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | ej startad | ||||
76 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
83 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad |