(4,4+3,8+2,5+2,5+3,7+4,9+6,3)
1 | 10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:03:38 | |||
1 Lauri Mattila | 31:32 | 38. | |||||
2 Aaro Ojala | (20:57) | 52:29 | 8. | ||||
3 Amalia Lindén | (21:39) | 1:14:09 | 17. | ||||
4 Lasse Peltonen | (15:44) | 1:29:54 | 13. | ||||
5 Liisa Peltonen | (25:55) | 1:55:49 | 7. | ||||
6 Elisa Mattila | (31:54) | 2:27:44 | 2. | ||||
7 Arttu Lindqvist | (35:54) | 3:03:38 | 1. | ||||
2 | 2 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:04:09 | |||
1 Topias Kemppi | 26:49 | 3. | |||||
2 Kristian Boström | (22:28) | 49:17 | 2. | ||||
3 Silva Kemppi | (17:39) | 1:06:57 | 1. | ||||
4 Daniel Rautio | (16:04) | 1:23:01 | 1. | ||||
5 Hanne Hilo | (28:20) | 1:51:22 | 1. | ||||
6 Maria Määttänen | (34:52) | 2:26:14 | 1. | ||||
7 Mikko Tervakangas | (37:54) | 3:04:09 | 2. | ||||
3 | 11 | Lynx | FIN | 3:06:40 | |||
1 Anton Packalén | 29:35 | 19. | |||||
2 Karim Mbembela | (24:25) | 54:00 | 15. | ||||
3 Salla Isoherranen | (16:04) | 1:10:05 | 6. | ||||
4 Florian Fritzen | (14:42) | 1:24:47 | 4. | ||||
5 Aino Asklöf | (28:18) | 1:53:05 | 3. | ||||
6 Suvi Heikkilä | (34:45) | 2:27:51 | 3. | ||||
7 Juuso Viskari | (38:49) | 3:06:40 | 3. | ||||
4 | 6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:08:28 | |||
1 Aarni Ronkainen | 25:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Elena Konstari | (29:21) | 54:50 | 18. | ||||
3 Heta Virkajärvi | (19:15) | 1:14:05 | 16. | ||||
4 Elias Ronkainen | (15:43) | 1:29:48 | 12. | ||||
5 Helmi Pitkänen | (31:01) | 2:00:50 | 10. | ||||
6 Mikaela Karjalainen | (32:48) | 2:33:38 | 6. | ||||
7 Lassi Vaismaa | (34:49) | 3:08:28 | 4. | ||||
5 | 1 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:08:44 | |||
1 Olli Mustajoki | 29:48 | 25. | |||||
2 Akseli Konttila | (22:54) | 52:42 | 9. | ||||
3 Liisa Matinheikki | (19:23) | 1:12:06 | 10. | ||||
4 Aapo Liponkoski | (15:56) | 1:28:03 | 9. | ||||
5 Ilona Tikkakoski | (27:27) | 1:55:30 | 6. | ||||
6 Oona Luoma | (38:17) | 2:33:47 | 8. | ||||
7 Mikko Eerola | (34:57) | 3:08:44 | 5. | ||||
6 | 4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:10:06 | |||
1 Jachym Coufal | 28:57 | 12. | |||||
2 Anton Hamppu | (24:15) | 53:13 | 12. | ||||
3 Katarina Sallila | (17:22) | 1:10:36 | 9. | ||||
4 Aapo Ikola | (16:21) | 1:26:57 | 7. | ||||
5 Emilia Tala | (28:07) | 1:55:04 | 5. | ||||
6 Venla Turakainen | (36:09) | 2:31:14 | 5. | ||||
7 Ville Mannonen | (38:52) | 3:10:06 | 6. | ||||
7 | 9 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:14:54 | |||
1 Wille Laitamäki | 27:51 | 4. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karttila | (23:29) | 51:21 | 7. | ||||
3 Lotte-Line Ekström | (17:07) | 1:08:29 | 3. | ||||
4 Jussi Ankelo | (14:32) | 1:23:01 | 2. | ||||
5 Elsa Ankelo | (30:03) | 1:53:04 | 2. | ||||
6 Tessa Salmia | (38:04) | 2:31:09 | 4. | ||||
7 Oskari Lepistö | (43:45) | 3:14:54 | 7. | ||||
8 | 13 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 3:15:55 | |||
1 Olli Tiainen | 29:33 | 18. | |||||
2 Emil Laaksonen | (24:26) | 54:00 | 14. | ||||
3 Linnea Soikkeli | (18:27) | 1:12:27 | 13. | ||||
4 Juho Noponen | (18:56) | 1:31:23 | 14. | ||||
5 Liisa Raasakka | (30:30) | 2:01:54 | 12. | ||||
6 Ida Haapala | (31:54) | 2:33:49 | 9. | ||||
7 Mikael Rautio | (42:06) | 3:15:55 | 8. | ||||
9 | 37 | Kuzmolovo OS | RUS | 3:15:58 | |||
1 Ivan Timofeev | 32:57 | 53. | |||||
2 Danila Butko | (23:17) | 56:15 | 21. | ||||
3 Tatiana Tiuleneva | (19:23) | 1:15:39 | 21. | ||||
4 Mikhail Zimin | (17:29) | 1:33:08 | 16. | ||||
5 Oksana Zhuravleva | (28:57) | 2:02:05 | 13. | ||||
6 Elizaveta Botova | (31:54) | 2:34:00 | 10. | ||||
7 Mikhail Ushakov | (41:58) | 3:15:58 | 9. | ||||
10 | 3 | Nord West | RUS | 3:16:40 | |||
1 Maksim Gavriluik | 26:33 | 2. | |||||
2 Dmitriy Stepanov | (22:20) | 48:54 | 1. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Gisela | (21:32) | 1:10:27 | 8. | ||||
4 Boris Dvorkin | (17:32) | 1:27:59 | 8. | ||||
5 Ekaterina Ulianova | (33:01) | 2:01:00 | 11. | ||||
6 Maria Senina | (36:50) | 2:37:51 | 12. | ||||
7 Nikolay Kudriavtsev | (38:49) | 3:16:40 | 10. | ||||
11 | 5 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:22:04 | |||
1 Casper Fingerroos | 33:26 | 64. | |||||
2 Voima Tuomasjukka | (23:39) | 57:05 | 28. | ||||
3 Selina Arola | (21:35) | 1:18:41 | 30. | ||||
4 Eelis Axelin | (16:52) | 1:35:34 | 24. | ||||
5 Jaana Haapala | (29:53) | 2:05:27 | 22. | ||||
6 Milja Väätäjä | (33:12) | 2:38:40 | 13. | ||||
7 Jarkko Rantoja | (43:24) | 3:22:04 | 11. | ||||
12 | 17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:22:10 | |||
1 Tuukka Kupiainen | 30:16 | 26. | |||||
2 Juho Nieminen | (22:32) | 52:48 | 10. | ||||
3 Emilia Schmidt | (19:28) | 1:12:17 | 12. | ||||
4 Aaro Koskinen | (17:09) | 1:29:27 | 11. | ||||
5 Silja Yli-Hietanen | (31:19) | 2:00:47 | 9. | ||||
6 Ida Jussila | (43:52) | 2:44:40 | 16. | ||||
7 Sakari Koivuniemi | (37:29) | 3:22:10 | 12. | ||||
13 | 26 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:22:52 | |||
1 Jussi Rantala | 29:00 | 13. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | (27:13) | 56:14 | 20. | ||||
3 Sissi Oikkonen | (17:41) | 1:13:55 | 14. | ||||
4 Miika Muotka | (20:24) | 1:34:19 | 21. | ||||
5 Iida Saraniemi | (31:39) | 2:05:59 | 23. | ||||
6 Sanni Oikkonen | (36:44) | 2:42:43 | 15. | ||||
7 Severi Oikkonen | (40:09) | 3:22:52 | 13. | ||||
14 | 14 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:23:07 | |||
1 Iivari Willman | 29:32 | 16. | |||||
2 Valtteri Lahti | (23:38) | 53:11 | 11. | ||||
3 Netta Koivunen | (20:45) | 1:13:56 | 15. | ||||
4 Paavo Lahti | (19:14) | 1:33:11 | 17. | ||||
5 Heta Haunia | (32:14) | 2:05:25 | 21. | ||||
6 Iisa Jutila | (41:50) | 2:47:16 | 21. | ||||
7 Pyry Willman | (35:50) | 3:23:07 | 14. | ||||
15 | 12 | Koovee | FIN | 3:23:16 | |||
1 Oliver Alajoutsi | 28:42 | 9. | |||||
2 Jasper Alajoutsi | (22:11) | 50:54 | 6. | ||||
3 Oona Kaikkonen | (17:57) | 1:08:51 | 5. | ||||
4 Jere Simola | (17:11) | 1:26:03 | 6. | ||||
5 Rita Simola | (32:02) | 1:58:05 | 8. | ||||
6 Jenny Ojala | (35:39) | 2:33:45 | 7. | ||||
7 Joel Schüle | (49:31) | 3:23:16 | 15. | ||||
16 | 25 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:23:19 | |||
1 Sampo Sankelo | 28:54 | 10. | |||||
2 Karri Stevander | (27:12) | 56:07 | 19. | ||||
3 Peppi Sikkilä | (18:48) | 1:14:55 | 18. | ||||
4 Verneri Sankelo | (20:39) | 1:35:35 | 25. | ||||
5 Aino Kankaanpää | (33:28) | 2:09:03 | 30. | ||||
6 Emmi Hietala | (37:12) | 2:46:15 | 19. | ||||
7 Antton Sankelo | (37:04) | 3:23:19 | 16. | ||||
17 | 23 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:23:31 | |||
1 Valtteri Heinimaa | 32:25 | 44. | |||||
2 Vili Olkkonen | (25:32) | 57:58 | 31. | ||||
3 Isabella Lillqvist | (17:28) | 1:15:26 | 20. | ||||
4 Venla Heinimaa | (17:49) | 1:33:15 | 18. | ||||
5 Katri Kontio | (31:55) | 2:05:10 | 18. | ||||
6 Fanny Kukonlehto | (36:32) | 2:41:43 | 14. | ||||
7 Kimmo Kontio | (41:47) | 3:23:31 | 17. | ||||
18 | 8 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:24:20 | |||
1 Sakari Holmroos | 31:01 | 28. | |||||
2 Joonas Paananen | (26:04) | 57:05 | 27. | ||||
3 Sini Salmi | (18:16) | 1:15:22 | 19. | ||||
4 Vilho Kuusisto | (18:31) | 1:33:53 | 20. | ||||
5 Henna Rantala | (29:03) | 2:02:57 | 16. | ||||
6 Hanga Szuromi | (34:52) | 2:37:49 | 11. | ||||
7 Kalle Kinnala | (46:30) | 3:24:20 | 18. | ||||
19 | 42 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:25:16 | |||
1 Miina-Maria Tuomala | 33:45 | 66. | |||||
2 Anton Leppämäki | (27:59) | 1:01:45 | 45. | ||||
3 Nella Pahkamäki | (18:57) | 1:20:42 | 36. | ||||
4 Sakari Sulkula | (17:24) | 1:38:06 | 31. | ||||
5 Elsa Leppämäki | (29:51) | 2:07:57 | 28. | ||||
6 Elsa Näpänkangas | (39:49) | 2:47:47 | 24. | ||||
7 Arttu Kaario | (37:28) | 3:25:16 | 19. | ||||
20 | 62 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 3:25:30 | |||
1 Tuomas Ruuskanen | 30:33 | 27. | |||||
2 Mikko Määttälä | (25:42) | 56:16 | 23. | ||||
3 Fanni Määttälä | (19:43) | 1:15:59 | 23. | ||||
4 Luukas Karelo | (17:40) | 1:33:40 | 19. | ||||
5 Kerttu Peura | (31:34) | 2:05:14 | 19. | ||||
6 Sofia Soikkeli | (42:58) | 2:48:13 | 25. | ||||
7 Benjamin Lamberg | (37:17) | 3:25:30 | 20. | ||||
21 | 7 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:28:43 | |||
1 Stepan Aleksandrov | 35:46 | 82. | |||||
2 Matias Lautamäki | (20:55) | 56:42 | 25. | ||||
3 Emma Raimovaara | (20:42) | 1:17:24 | 28. | ||||
4 Elmiina Laakso | (19:34) | 1:36:58 | 28. | ||||
5 Saana Kuusinen | (30:43) | 2:07:42 | 24. | ||||
6 Kristina Smirnova | (38:52) | 2:46:35 | 20. | ||||
7 Jussi Jalonen | (42:07) | 3:28:43 | 21. | ||||
22 | 33 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 3:29:01 | |||
1 Elias Lehtonen | 29:45 | 23. | |||||
2 Oskari Palomäki | (27:30) | 57:15 | 30. | ||||
3 Venla Lehtonen | (18:26) | 1:15:42 | 22. | ||||
4 Ilmo Haikonen | (18:42) | 1:34:25 | 22. | ||||
5 Amanda Yli-Futka | (30:56) | 2:05:21 | 20. | ||||
6 Sanni Haikonen | (39:21) | 2:44:42 | 17. | ||||
7 Ville Joopi | (44:18) | 3:29:01 | 22. | ||||
23 | 56 | OK Trian | FIN | 3:29:03 | |||
1 Eelis Johansson | 29:12 | 14. | |||||
2 Kristian Salo | (20:59) | 50:11 | 3. | ||||
3 Saana Kajander | (18:05) | 1:08:17 | 2. | ||||
4 Aapo Lintula | (17:37) | 1:25:55 | 5. | ||||
5 Wilma Wickholm | (36:28) | 2:02:23 | 15. | ||||
6 Jannica Lindahl | (45:04) | 2:47:28 | 22. | ||||
7 Oskari Reijonen | (41:34) | 3:29:03 | 23. | ||||
24 | 19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:29:50 | |||
1 Lenni Väisänen | 31:20 | 36. | |||||
2 Luca Kallela | (26:50) | 58:11 | 33. | ||||
3 Veera Turakainen | (20:33) | 1:18:44 | 31. | ||||
4 Juho Länsiluoto | (17:03) | 1:35:48 | 26. | ||||
5 Minja Nietula | (29:21) | 2:05:09 | 17. | ||||
6 Juulia Tala | (42:36) | 2:47:46 | 23. | ||||
7 Lauri Syrjäläinen | (42:04) | 3:29:50 | 24. | ||||
25 | 15 | Orienta SKI-O | RUS | 3:32:44 | |||
1 Aleksey Zuzov | 28:40 | 8. | |||||
2 Ivan Kunin | (21:40) | 50:20 | 4. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Sushko | (18:09) | 1:08:29 | 4. | ||||
4 Stepan Kondratyev | (15:38) | 1:24:08 | 3. | ||||
5 Anna Trempoltseva | (30:33) | 1:54:41 | 4. | ||||
6 Maria Tikhonova | (59:18) | 2:53:59 | 28. | ||||
7 Danila Khokhlov | (38:44) | 3:32:44 | 25. | ||||
26 | 30 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 3:32:53 | |||
1 Seeti Salonen | 29:32 | 17. | |||||
2 Eerik Aaltio | (26:44) | 56:17 | 24. | ||||
3 Reetta Nieminen | (21:04) | 1:17:22 | 27. | ||||
4 Rauli Aho | (14:45) | 1:32:07 | 15. | ||||
5 Milja Kiuru | (36:47) | 2:08:55 | 29. | ||||
6 Inka Joensivu | (44:36) | 2:53:32 | 27. | ||||
7 Ilmari Aho | (39:21) | 3:32:53 | 26. | ||||
27 | 72 | Espoon Suunta 4 | FIN | 3:33:08 | |||
1 Jussi Raasakka | 28:57 | 11. | |||||
2 Antti Sorsa | (25:32) | 54:30 | 17. | ||||
3 Ulrika Rautio | (22:27) | 1:16:57 | 24. | ||||
4 Antti Tiainen | (21:33) | 1:38:30 | 32. | ||||
5 Emmi Markki | (29:13) | 2:07:44 | 26. | ||||
6 Roosa Laine | (40:59) | 2:48:44 | 26. | ||||
7 Vilppu Viinikainen | (44:23) | 3:33:08 | 27. | ||||
28 | 28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 3:35:31 | |||
1 Vili Väkeväinen | 32:12 | 41. | |||||
2 Aapo Granqvist | (29:34) | 1:01:46 | 46. | ||||
3 Jenni Leppänen | (19:45) | 1:21:32 | 38. | ||||
4 Kaapo Lehtonen | (15:59) | 1:37:32 | 29. | ||||
5 Maiju Lehtonen | (30:11) | 2:07:43 | 25. | ||||
6 Anniina Taipale | (37:41) | 2:45:25 | 18. | ||||
7 Aaro Virtanen | (50:06) | 3:35:31 | 28. | ||||
29 | 24 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:37:58 | |||
1 Jill Lauren | 38:03 | 92. | |||||
2 Simon Engström | (28:16) | 1:06:19 | 62. | ||||
3 Emmi Virtala | (19:49) | 1:26:09 | 51. | ||||
4 Elias Lindroos | (18:52) | 1:45:02 | 46. | ||||
5 Sara Lauren | (32:29) | 2:17:31 | 37. | ||||
6 Jenny Virtala | (38:51) | 2:56:23 | 32. | ||||
7 Alex Virtala | (41:34) | 3:37:58 | 29. | ||||
30 | 32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:39:27 | |||
1 Tommi Valkolehto | 37:08 | 87. | |||||
2 Matias Mäenpää | (29:23) | 1:06:32 | 67. | ||||
3 Meri Väistökoski | (19:22) | 1:25:54 | 46. | ||||
4 Eemil Koskinen | (17:28) | 1:43:22 | 39. | ||||
5 Pihla Häkkinen | (32:42) | 2:16:04 | 33. | ||||
6 Kaarina Nurminen | (39:44) | 2:55:48 | 30. | ||||
7 Tiitus Mustajoki | (43:38) | 3:39:27 | 30. | ||||
31 | 45 | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:39:39 | |||
1 Egor Orlov | 35:08 | 75. | |||||
2 Andrey Lazutin | (26:27) | 1:01:35 | 44. | ||||
3 Sofia Klimochkina | (20:30) | 1:22:05 | 39. | ||||
4 Egor Rassohin | (18:13) | 1:40:18 | 34. | ||||
5 Aliona Gerassimova | (35:48) | 2:16:06 | 34. | ||||
6 Ekaterina Egorova | (39:43) | 2:55:49 | 31. | ||||
7 Fedor Predko | (43:49) | 3:39:39 | 31. | ||||
32 | 48 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 3:41:33 | |||
1 Elmeri Syrjälä | 29:41 | 22. | |||||
2 Niilo Syrjälä | (21:01) | 50:43 | 5. | ||||
3 Alina Syrjälä | (19:40) | 1:10:23 | 7. | ||||
4 Thomas Saarela | (18:59) | 1:29:23 | 10. | ||||
5 Siiri Julkunen | (32:46) | 2:02:09 | 14. | ||||
6 Helena Halkosaari | (54:35) | 2:56:45 | 34. | ||||
7 Matias Rokka | (44:48) | 3:41:33 | 32. | ||||
33 | 55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:43:10 | |||
1 Väinö Ristimäki | 31:22 | 37. | |||||
2 Lassi Tervo | (26:40) | 58:03 | 32. | ||||
3 Vieno Ristimäki | (19:11) | 1:17:14 | 26. | ||||
4 Väinö Haara | (19:00) | 1:36:15 | 27. | ||||
5 Sanni Mäkinen | (33:37) | 2:09:52 | 31. | ||||
6 Aino Kangasaho | (46:45) | 2:56:38 | 33. | ||||
7 Miika Tala | (46:31) | 3:43:10 | 33. | ||||
34 | 145 | Nord West 2 | RUS | 3:45:37 | |||
1 Anastasiia Tonkovskaia | 33:25 | 63. | |||||
2 Ivan Zelin | (33:33) | 1:06:58 | 70. | ||||
3 Arina Ivanova | (20:33) | 1:27:32 | 56. | ||||
4 Anastasia Petrova | (17:25) | 1:44:58 | 45. | ||||
5 Anna Dikushnikova | (32:44) | 2:17:42 | 39. | ||||
6 Polina Zaitseva | (45:31) | 3:03:14 | 40. | ||||
7 Roman Sivachuk | (42:23) | 3:45:37 | 34. | ||||
35 | 47 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 3:46:05 | |||
1 Matias Maronen | 32:22 | 42. | |||||
2 Tatu Aaltonen | (24:37) | 57:00 | 26. | ||||
3 Kia Mbembela | (20:09) | 1:17:09 | 25. | ||||
4 Oliver Hellstedt | (18:16) | 1:35:26 | 23. | ||||
5 Saana Viskari | (34:35) | 2:10:02 | 32. | ||||
6 Nelli Aaltonen | (46:48) | 2:56:50 | 35. | ||||
7 Matias Koponen | (49:15) | 3:46:05 | 35. | ||||
36 | 84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | FIN | 3:46:53 | |||
1 Ilari Virtanen | 32:59 | 54. | |||||
2 Pyry Pikkarainen | (33:05) | 1:06:04 | 61. | ||||
3 Nella Leppänen | (25:45) | 1:31:50 | 71. | ||||
4 Henri Arvela | (17:18) | 1:49:09 | 52. | ||||
5 Lilia Karttunen | (33:01) | 2:22:10 | 45. | ||||
6 Ida Sundqvist | (43:20) | 3:05:30 | 43. | ||||
7 Tomi Nykänen | (41:22) | 3:46:53 | 36. | ||||
37 | 77 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 3:47:53 | |||
1 Ville Pitkänen | 35:57 | 83. | |||||
2 Roope Lemberg | (27:55) | 1:03:53 | 55. | ||||
3 Sini Hietamäki | (21:53) | 1:25:46 | 45. | ||||
4 Ville Lemberg | (18:36) | 1:44:22 | 43. | ||||
5 Emilia Melender | (33:22) | 2:17:45 | 40. | ||||
6 Anna Ruokola | (41:23) | 2:59:09 | 36. | ||||
7 Sakari Koskela | (48:43) | 3:47:53 | 37. | ||||
38 | 95 | Orienta SKI-O 2 | RUS | 3:48:14 | |||
1 Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 33:40 | 65. | |||||
2 Aleksandr Goncharuk | (25:41) | 59:21 | 37. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Galahova | (23:29) | 1:22:50 | 42. | ||||
4 Sergey Shebashov | (20:36) | 1:43:27 | 40. | ||||
5 Anastasia Filimonova | (34:06) | 2:17:33 | 38. | ||||
6 Nadezhda Turbina | (45:41) | 3:03:14 | 41. | ||||
7 Daniil Kotov | (45:00) | 3:48:14 | 38. | ||||
39 | 21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | 3:48:16 | |||
1 Erik Månsson | 33:23 | 61. | |||||
2 Martin Bygdén | (23:47) | 57:11 | 29. | ||||
3 Alexandra Stål | (23:19) | 1:20:31 | 34. | ||||
4 Alexander Ahlsén | (17:03) | 1:37:35 | 30. | ||||
5 Stina Bygdén | (30:21) | 2:07:56 | 27. | ||||
6 Sara Hede | (47:51) | 2:55:47 | 29. | ||||
7 Christoffer Ahlsén | (52:29) | 3:48:16 | 39. | ||||
40 | 50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:50:02 | |||
1 Robert Biskop | 32:31 | 48. | |||||
2 Milja Hyyppä | (42:04) | 1:14:35 | 88. | ||||
3 Matilda Myllymäki | (19:38) | 1:34:14 | 76. | ||||
4 Miki Vuorinen | (22:32) | 1:56:46 | 72. | ||||
5 Liina Viitasaari | (33:52) | 2:30:38 | 55. | ||||
6 Pinja Ylikangas | (36:52) | 3:07:30 | 48. | ||||
7 Olli Koivumäki | (42:31) | 3:50:02 | 40. | ||||
41 | 73 | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 3:50:11 | |||
1 Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 31:19 | 35. | |||||
2 Iida-Liisa Kuokka | (27:22) | 58:41 | 36. | ||||
3 Venny Rissanen | (25:23) | 1:24:05 | 43. | ||||
4 Alisa Kärnä | (25:18) | 1:49:24 | 54. | ||||
5 Emmi Kärnä | (32:51) | 2:22:15 | 46. | ||||
6 Nina Kärnä | (39:33) | 3:01:48 | 38. | ||||
7 Tatu Heiskanen | (48:22) | 3:50:11 | 41. | ||||
42 | 74 | SK Uusi | FIN | 3:50:37 | |||
1 Aapo Kytömäki | 33:54 | 67. | |||||
2 Emil Jacobsson | (28:45) | 1:02:39 | 48. | ||||
3 Iida Miettinen | (29:05) | 1:31:45 | 70. | ||||
4 Topias Muukkonen | (14:44) | 1:46:29 | 47. | ||||
5 Matilda Lukkari | (39:54) | 2:26:23 | 49. | ||||
6 Matilda Latvala | (40:48) | 3:07:11 | 46. | ||||
7 Matti Kallio | (43:25) | 3:50:37 | 42. | ||||
43 | 61 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:52:36 | |||
1 Vertti Myllärinen | 29:37 | 20. | |||||
2 Ivan Lavrov | (30:50) | 1:00:27 | 41. | ||||
3 Laura Laakso | (18:52) | 1:19:20 | 32. | ||||
4 Sulo Saarilaakso | (21:03) | 1:40:23 | 35. | ||||
5 Marija Byliga | (41:46) | 2:22:10 | 44. | ||||
6 Tinja Lantta | (39:39) | 3:01:50 | 39. | ||||
7 Nikita Spiridinov | (50:46) | 3:52:36 | 43. | ||||
44 | 39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:52:38 | |||
1 Ilari Laakso | 35:43 | 81. | |||||
2 Aleksanteri Hiiro | (26:52) | 1:02:36 | 47. | ||||
3 Elisa Mänty | (23:59) | 1:26:35 | 54. | ||||
4 Nikanor Pitkänen | (17:43) | 1:44:18 | 41. | ||||
5 Emma Varmavuo | (35:25) | 2:19:44 | 43. | ||||
6 Kaisla Seppälä | (47:49) | 3:07:33 | 49. | ||||
7 Ilari Haltia | (45:04) | 3:52:38 | 44. | ||||
45 | 59 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 3:52:39 | |||
1 Max Ripatti | 31:08 | 30. | |||||
2 Juho Rautio | (29:53) | 1:01:01 | 43. | ||||
3 Mona Ripatti | (25:31) | 1:26:33 | 53. | ||||
4 Arttu Jauho | (21:40) | 1:48:14 | 51. | ||||
5 Maija Laitimo | (40:02) | 2:28:16 | 50. | ||||
6 Lotta Mattinen | (39:07) | 3:07:23 | 47. | ||||
7 Veeti Pellinen | (45:15) | 3:52:39 | 45. | ||||
46 | 68 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:53:30 | |||
1 Sara Leppäsalmi | 33:02 | 56. | |||||
2 Tuomas Peltola | (38:47) | 1:11:49 | 83. | ||||
3 Hetaliina Karkiainen | (18:03) | 1:29:53 | 63. | ||||
4 Konsta Peltola | (20:34) | 1:50:27 | 58. | ||||
5 Alina Papinaho | (43:01) | 2:33:29 | 71. | ||||
6 Helmi Karkiainen | (43:03) | 3:16:32 | 63. | ||||
7 Samuli Peltola | (36:58) | 3:53:30 | 46. | ||||
47 | 27 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:53:46 | |||
1 Urho Ojala | 38:02 | 91. | |||||
2 Tuomas Tonteri | (33:43) | 1:11:46 | 82. | ||||
3 Alma Laukkanen | (23:20) | 1:35:06 | 79. | ||||
4 Jere Pylvänäinen | (24:17) | 1:59:23 | 79. | ||||
5 Salla Vanhatalo | (36:46) | 2:36:10 | 75. | ||||
6 Tanja Harjula | (40:59) | 3:17:09 | 68. | ||||
7 Pyry Mattila | (36:36) | 3:53:46 | 47. | ||||
48 | 40 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:53:52 | |||
1 Iida Heinäaro | 37:32 | 88. | |||||
2 Rasmus Ahoniemi | (28:49) | 1:06:22 | 63. | ||||
3 Piia Romppainen | (19:40) | 1:26:02 | 48. | ||||
4 Kerttu Haapamäki | (24:16) | 1:50:19 | 57. | ||||
5 Nea Åberg | (38:13) | 2:28:33 | 51. | ||||
6 Salla Norrbacka | (42:02) | 3:10:35 | 51. | ||||
7 Lauri Partanen | (43:17) | 3:53:52 | 48. | ||||
49 | 93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | FIN | 3:54:31 | |||
1 Eerik Lehtimäki | 39:16 | 97. | |||||
2 Roni Niemensivu | (36:38) | 1:15:55 | 93. | ||||
3 Eerika Lohtander | (19:42) | 1:35:37 | 81. | ||||
4 Justus Kallioniemi | (20:40) | 1:56:17 | 71. | ||||
5 Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | (34:33) | 2:30:51 | 56. | ||||
6 Alina Siivonen | (41:51) | 3:12:42 | 54. | ||||
7 Timi Niemensivu | (41:48) | 3:54:31 | 49. | ||||
50 | 29 | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:54:32 | |||
1 Paulus Hanhijärvi | 33:10 | 59. | |||||
2 Eemi Vaherlehto | (26:32) | 59:42 | 40. | ||||
3 Milla Vuori | (22:24) | 1:22:06 | 40. | ||||
4 Pyry Riissanen | (19:44) | 1:41:50 | 37. | ||||
5 Maijukka Hanhijärvi | (40:29) | 2:22:20 | 47. | ||||
6 Inari Karppinen | (38:25) | 3:00:45 | 37. | ||||
7 Veeti Varjo | (53:46) | 3:54:32 | 50. | ||||
51 | 54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:55:30 | |||
1 Oskari Aumo | 31:09 | 32. | |||||
2 Ilari Skyttä | (34:10) | 1:05:19 | 59. | ||||
3 Aino Mäki | (23:23) | 1:28:42 | 59. | ||||
4 Matias Immonen | (27:26) | 1:56:08 | 69. | ||||
5 Inka Haikama | (34:42) | 2:30:51 | 57. | ||||
6 Heta Virtanen | (38:34) | 3:09:26 | 50. | ||||
7 Antti-Jussi Oksa | (46:03) | 3:55:30 | 51. | ||||
52 | 116 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 3:55:37 | |||
1 Antti Seppänen | 31:11 | 33. | |||||
2 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | (28:20) | 59:32 | 39. | ||||
3 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | (24:36) | 1:24:08 | 44. | ||||
4 Kalle Huttunen | (28:07) | 1:52:16 | 62. | ||||
5 Lotta Kairikko | (40:32) | 2:32:48 | 66. | ||||
6 Jutta Kinnunen | (43:51) | 3:16:40 | 64. | ||||
7 Eero Turkki | (38:57) | 3:55:37 | 52. | ||||
53 | 78 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:55:48 | |||
1 Jonne Mukkala | 45:45 | 113. | |||||
2 Jaakko Mäenpää | (34:31) | 1:20:17 | 100. | ||||
3 Hertta Juntunen | (23:36) | 1:43:53 | 93. | ||||
4 Veeti Rieppo | (21:30) | 2:05:23 | 86. | ||||
5 Venla Liukka | (39:02) | 2:44:26 | 82. | ||||
6 Siiri Silvennoinen | (32:50) | 3:17:16 | 69. | ||||
7 Oskari Silvennoinen | (38:31) | 3:55:48 | 53. | ||||
54 | 51 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 3:55:56 | |||
1 Kasperi Tamminen | 32:50 | 52. | |||||
2 Henri Hirvikallio | (26:33) | 59:24 | 38. | ||||
3 Riina Neuvonen | (21:41) | 1:21:06 | 37. | ||||
4 Saara Hirvikallio | (21:21) | 1:42:27 | 38. | ||||
5 Iiris Nurmilaukas | (34:00) | 2:16:28 | 35. | ||||
6 Venla Neuvonen | (47:22) | 3:03:50 | 42. | ||||
7 Aatu Hirvikallio | (52:05) | 3:55:56 | 54. | ||||
55 | 35 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 3:57:45 | |||
1 Joona Yliaho | 32:31 | 49. | |||||
2 Oliver Schüle | (28:00) | 1:00:32 | 42. | ||||
3 Hanni Koski | (19:59) | 1:20:31 | 35. | ||||
4 Lauri Lakanen | (18:39) | 1:39:11 | 33. | ||||
5 Iiris Yliaho | (54:09) | 2:33:20 | 70. | ||||
6 Rosa Simola | (44:21) | 3:17:41 | 71. | ||||
7 Vertti Laitinen | (40:03) | 3:57:45 | 55. | ||||
56 | 38 | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 3:59:10 | |||
1 Venla Kankainen | 35:28 | 80. | |||||
2 Altti Heikkinen | (32:29) | 1:07:57 | 73. | ||||
3 Kiira Kiiskinen | (27:54) | 1:35:52 | 83. | ||||
4 Eero Sorsa | (18:49) | 1:54:41 | 67. | ||||
5 Nea Pääkkönen | (37:58) | 2:32:39 | 63. | ||||
6 Elisa Kiiskinen | (47:24) | 3:20:03 | 72. | ||||
7 Valtteri Kankainen | (39:06) | 3:59:10 | 56. | ||||
57 | 71 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:01:34 | |||
1 Leo Haanpää | 34:38 | 71. | |||||
2 Tuomo Haapala | (28:12) | 1:02:51 | 52. | ||||
3 Suvi Loukola | (29:03) | 1:31:55 | 72. | ||||
4 Aapo Virtanen | (22:08) | 1:54:03 | 66. | ||||
5 Jenna Lehtinen | (37:38) | 2:31:41 | 61. | ||||
6 Vilma Wahlsten | (48:46) | 3:20:28 | 74. | ||||
7 Klaus Haanpää | (41:06) | 4:01:34 | 57. | ||||
58 | 43 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 4:02:34 | |||
1 Eetu Korhonen | 28:07 | 5. | |||||
2 Auri Välimaa | (34:36) | 1:02:43 | 49. | ||||
3 Maija Pajari | (23:56) | 1:26:39 | 55. | ||||
4 Antti Pajari | (20:55) | 1:47:35 | 50. | ||||
5 Oona Tonder | (32:03) | 2:19:39 | 42. | ||||
6 Hanne Jäkälä | (46:14) | 3:05:54 | 44. | ||||
7 Eeka Husu | (56:40) | 4:02:34 | 58. | ||||
59 | 64 | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 4:02:38 | |||
1 Anna Korpi | 42:33 | 105. | |||||
2 Anni Taulavuori | (33:01) | 1:15:34 | 92. | ||||
3 Anni Salmela | (22:46) | 1:38:20 | 87. | ||||
4 Elias Tolvanen | (21:36) | 1:59:57 | 81. | ||||
5 Anni Oikarinen | (35:59) | 2:35:57 | 74. | ||||
6 Oili Holopainen | (40:29) | 3:16:27 | 62. | ||||
7 Venla Taulavuori | (46:10) | 4:02:38 | 59. | ||||
60 | 99 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 | RUS | 4:02:47 | |||
1 Mikhail Saidakovskii | 41:37 | 102. | |||||
2 Nikita Grischuk | (33:20) | 1:14:57 | 90. | ||||
3 Anastasiia Iusupova | (19:35) | 1:34:32 | 78. | ||||
4 Georgii Goncharov | (23:24) | 1:57:57 | 74. | ||||
5 Ekaterina Sidorova | (40:16) | 2:38:13 | 78. | ||||
6 Anastasiia Botova | (32:48) | 3:11:02 | 52. | ||||
7 Artem Iusupov | (51:45) | 4:02:47 | 60. | ||||
61 | 82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 4:02:49 | |||
1 Atte Himilä | 35:15 | 78. | |||||
2 Aleksi Hämäläinen | (31:07) | 1:06:23 | 64. | ||||
3 Lotta Toivonen | (24:02) | 1:30:26 | 65. | ||||
4 Nuutti Toivonen | (23:16) | 1:53:42 | 64. | ||||
5 Essi Multala | (39:22) | 2:33:04 | 69. | ||||
6 Elina Hämäläinen | (43:44) | 3:16:49 | 66. | ||||
7 Artturi Hiiro | (46:00) | 4:02:49 | 61. | ||||
62 | 36 | Laihian Luja | FIN | 4:03:07 | |||
1 Heikki Kumara | 28:39 | 7. | |||||
2 Iiris Karppi | (34:07) | 1:02:47 | 50. | ||||
3 Venla Koivula | (23:17) | 1:26:05 | 49. | ||||
4 Siiri Oikarainen | (24:08) | 1:50:13 | 56. | ||||
5 Sanni Kuusisto | (42:27) | 2:32:40 | 64. | ||||
6 Jenna Viianen | (50:48) | 3:23:28 | 75. | ||||
7 Matti Laasanen | (39:38) | 4:03:07 | 62. | ||||
63 | 87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 4:03:10 | |||
1 Teemu Pihlajamäki | 32:26 | 45. | |||||
2 Aapo Kangas | (35:23) | 1:07:49 | 71. | ||||
3 Sini Hietala | (20:05) | 1:27:54 | 58. | ||||
4 Veeti Noponen | (25:03) | 1:52:57 | 63. | ||||
5 Eeva Peltola | (40:32) | 2:33:30 | 72. | ||||
6 Sara Peltonen | (43:58) | 3:17:29 | 70. | ||||
7 Juho Kangas | (45:40) | 4:03:10 | 63. | ||||
64 | 97 | OK Trian 2 | FIN | 4:04:40 | |||
1 Alec Still | 38:40 | 96. | |||||
2 Simon Nordgren | (31:44) | 1:10:24 | 78. | ||||
3 Cecilia Nordgren | (25:58) | 1:36:23 | 84. | ||||
4 Arthur Wickholm | (22:56) | 1:59:20 | 78. | ||||
5 Saga Wickholm | (31:14) | 2:30:34 | 54. | ||||
6 Sandra Isoniemi | (43:47) | 3:14:21 | 57. | ||||
7 Marcus Kopra | (50:19) | 4:04:40 | 64. | ||||
65 | 75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 4:04:45 | |||
1 Aarni Laine | 34:42 | 72. | |||||
2 Milo Konttila | (32:09) | 1:06:52 | 68. | ||||
3 Salla Valio | (19:05) | 1:25:57 | 47. | ||||
4 Miro Sivonen | (21:37) | 1:47:34 | 49. | ||||
5 Outi Savisaari | (31:56) | 2:19:30 | 41. | ||||
6 Villa Mustajoki | (46:30) | 3:06:01 | 45. | ||||
7 Jyry Tukiainen | (58:43) | 4:04:45 | 65. | ||||
66 | 60 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 4:05:20 | |||
1 Aleksi Välimaa | 35:04 | 73. | |||||
2 Niklas Salonen | (41:32) | 1:16:37 | 94. | ||||
3 Ella Hirvilammi | (22:57) | 1:39:34 | 88. | ||||
4 Jesse Mäki | (25:46) | 2:05:21 | 85. | ||||
5 Sini Saarinen | (35:55) | 2:41:16 | 81. | ||||
6 Anna Jasu | (42:17) | 3:23:34 | 76. | ||||
7 Vesa Nokka | (41:45) | 4:05:20 | 66. | ||||
67 | 121 | IK Falken | FIN | 4:07:30 | |||
1 Emil Jansson | 28:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Mia Jansson | (37:09) | 1:05:17 | 58. | ||||
3 Thea Kullman | (24:24) | 1:29:42 | 62. | ||||
4 Jesper Lindfors | (19:39) | 1:49:21 | 53. | ||||
5 Karolina Lindfors | (42:18) | 2:31:39 | 59. | ||||
6 Louise Björklund | (43:36) | 3:15:15 | 59. | ||||
7 Hannes Kullman | (52:15) | 4:07:30 | 67. | ||||
68 | 92 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 4:08:23 | |||
1 Saku Helin | 39:21 | 98. | |||||
2 Leevi Mutikainen | (31:48) | 1:11:10 | 79. | ||||
3 Nea Luhtasaari | (20:55) | 1:32:05 | 74. | ||||
4 Aleksi Hauhia | (19:37) | 1:51:43 | 60. | ||||
5 Minea Näsi | (41:02) | 2:32:45 | 65. | ||||
6 Anni Rinta-Keturi | (47:31) | 3:20:16 | 73. | ||||
7 Jaakko Höök | (48:06) | 4:08:23 | 68. | ||||
69 | 119 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:08:32 | |||
1 Juuso Kinnunen | 37:52 | 89. | |||||
2 Heidi Haapasalo | (36:28) | 1:14:20 | 87. | ||||
3 Selma Mäkäräinen | (21:16) | 1:35:37 | 80. | ||||
4 Paavo Niemelä | (23:36) | 1:59:14 | 77. | ||||
5 Mai Hemmi | (33:41) | 2:32:55 | 68. | ||||
6 Heini Niva | (40:10) | 3:13:06 | 55. | ||||
7 Severi Similä | (55:25) | 4:08:32 | 69. | ||||
70 | 22 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:11:09 | |||
1 Leevi Röntynen | 31:02 | 29. | |||||
2 Pyry Vaho | (34:25) | 1:05:27 | 60. | ||||
3 Lotta Huhtala | (26:13) | 1:31:40 | 68. | ||||
4 Elli Kyläkoski | (24:32) | 1:56:12 | 70. | ||||
5 Silja Koskinen | (39:58) | 2:36:11 | 76. | ||||
6 Alina Lounela | (40:13) | 3:16:25 | 61. | ||||
7 Onni Sinervä | (54:43) | 4:11:09 | 70. | ||||
71 | 103 | Espoon Suunta 5 | FIN | 4:11:19 | |||
1 Oskari Penttinen | 34:26 | 68. | |||||
2 Rasmus Ruusu | (35:37) | 1:10:04 | 77. | ||||
3 Jenny Hilo | (21:25) | 1:31:30 | 67. | ||||
4 Axel Vainoniemi | (28:14) | 1:59:44 | 80. | ||||
5 Liisa Turkkila | (36:44) | 2:36:29 | 77. | ||||
6 Sofia Pellonperä | (40:17) | 3:16:47 | 65. | ||||
7 Joona Vuorela | (54:31) | 4:11:19 | 71. | ||||
72 | 91 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:11:47 | |||
1 Matias Kavakko | 34:38 | 70. | |||||
2 Lassi Kaitainen | (28:19) | 1:02:58 | 54. | ||||
3 Titta Paavola | (19:45) | 1:22:44 | 41. | ||||
4 Olavi Kiiski | (21:52) | 1:44:36 | 44. | ||||
5 Kati Outinen | (32:36) | 2:17:13 | 36. | ||||
6 Sarita Mäkelä | (55:27) | 3:12:40 | 53. | ||||
7 Evert Gango | (59:06) | 4:11:47 | 72. | ||||
73 | 108 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:12:57 | |||
1 Maija Goman | 46:48 | 118. | |||||
2 Miska Kuusikko | (27:57) | 1:14:46 | 89. | ||||
3 Olivia Lehtonen | (20:58) | 1:35:44 | 82. | ||||
4 Eeli Heikkinen | (22:09) | 1:57:54 | 73. | ||||
5 Venla Viippola | (31:23) | 2:29:17 | 53. | ||||
6 Suvi Päkkilä | (58:49) | 3:28:07 | 79. | ||||
7 Juho Hiltunen | (44:49) | 4:12:57 | 73. | ||||
74 | 118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:13:19 | |||
1 Markus Sojakka | 31:54 | 39. | |||||
2 Ruusu Laine | (35:01) | 1:06:55 | 69. | ||||
3 Elina Hamppu | (22:05) | 1:29:01 | 61. | ||||
4 Iikka Leiniö | (21:56) | 1:50:57 | 59. | ||||
5 Venla Syrjäläinen | (40:24) | 2:31:21 | 58. | ||||
6 Aino Ristimäki | (56:40) | 3:28:02 | 78. | ||||
7 Juho Leiniö | (45:17) | 4:13:19 | 74. | ||||
75 | 76 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:13:25 | |||
1 Kasperi Hämäläinen | 31:18 | 34. | |||||
2 Jerry Hyvönen | (26:53) | 58:12 | 34. | ||||
3 Emmi Multala | (29:28) | 1:27:40 | 57. | ||||
4 Atte Kirvesmies | (19:06) | 1:46:47 | 48. | ||||
5 Vilma Hyvönen | (46:02) | 2:32:50 | 67. | ||||
6 Aada Halonen | (59:16) | 3:32:06 | 83. | ||||
7 Santeri Kirjavainen | (41:18) | 4:13:25 | 75. | ||||
76 | 57 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 4:16:48 | |||
1 Aapo Maasilta | 29:46 | 24. | |||||
2 Oula Pelkonen | (26:28) | 56:15 | 22. | ||||
3 Saara Hosiaisluoma | (23:05) | 1:19:21 | 33. | ||||
4 Elias Pelkonen | (22:25) | 1:41:46 | 36. | ||||
5 Jonna Ketonen | (47:25) | 2:29:11 | 52. | ||||
6 Eveliina Lohikainen | (45:15) | 3:14:27 | 58. | ||||
7 Juuso Ketonen | (1:02:20) | 4:16:48 | 76. | ||||
77 | 44 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 4:17:18 | |||
1 Karl-Emil Lemström | 32:40 | 51. | |||||
2 Simon Nylund | (32:02) | 1:04:43 | 56. | ||||
3 Cilia Sandell | (21:27) | 1:26:10 | 52. | ||||
4 Alex Fagerlund | (18:11) | 1:44:22 | 42. | ||||
5 Monique Westerberg | (39:52) | 2:24:14 | 48. | ||||
6 Matilda Smedslund | (51:47) | 3:16:01 | 60. | ||||
7 Marcus Smedslund | (1:01:16) | 4:17:18 | 77. | ||||
78 | 117 | Solf IK | FIN | 4:18:07 | |||
1 Felix Hahn | 51:14 | 126. | |||||
2 Oliver Udell | (41:32) | 1:32:47 | 119. | ||||
3 Ines Tuohimaa | (24:06) | 1:56:53 | 111. | ||||
4 Ben Friman | (30:03) | 2:26:57 | 109. | ||||
5 Olivia Hahn | (28:56) | 2:55:53 | 96. | ||||
6 Fia Snickars | (37:27) | 3:33:20 | 85. | ||||
7 Robin Udell | (44:46) | 4:18:07 | 78. | ||||
79 | 46 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 4:19:51 | |||
1 Joona Nolvi | 32:24 | 43. | |||||
2 Aaro Kujansuu | (30:25) | 1:02:50 | 51. | ||||
3 Siiri Lahti | (44:26) | 1:47:17 | 100. | ||||
4 Kasperi Willman | (22:15) | 2:09:32 | 92. | ||||
5 Jutta Koivunen | (36:57) | 2:46:30 | 87. | ||||
6 Pinja Jutila | (46:29) | 3:32:59 | 84. | ||||
7 Pietu Jutila | (46:52) | 4:19:51 | 79. | ||||
80 | 18 | OK77 | FIN | 4:20:21 | |||
1 Edvin Ekman | 31:08 | 31. | |||||
2 Benjamin Korento | (33:48) | 1:04:57 | 57. | ||||
3 Ellen Tolkki | (27:00) | 1:31:57 | 73. | ||||
4 Elias Seppä | (30:52) | 2:02:50 | 83. | ||||
5 Sofia Slotte | (43:23) | 2:46:13 | 86. | ||||
6 Matilda Nilsson | (53:09) | 3:39:22 | 90. | ||||
7 Jonny Donner | (40:59) | 4:20:21 | 80. | ||||
81 | 110 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:21:43 | |||
1 Pietari Jussinmäki | 35:07 | 74. | |||||
2 Oskari Rannila | (27:47) | 1:02:54 | 53. | ||||
3 Inka Lakanen | (23:11) | 1:26:06 | 50. | ||||
4 Erica Rokala | (24:03) | 1:50:09 | 55. | ||||
5 Tuulia Jussinmäki | (51:05) | 2:41:14 | 80. | ||||
6 Erika Niininen | (50:10) | 3:31:24 | 82. | ||||
7 Akseli Jussinmäki | (50:18) | 4:21:43 | 81. | ||||
82 | 89 | Närpes OK | FIN | 4:21:47 | |||
1 Lukas Kuuttinen | 38:33 | 95. | |||||
2 Ludvig Nordin | (33:00) | 1:11:33 | 80. | ||||
3 Ellinor Halonen | (19:22) | 1:30:55 | 66. | ||||
4 Mattis Nordström | (22:51) | 1:53:47 | 65. | ||||
5 Frida Häggkvist | (45:21) | 2:39:09 | 79. | ||||
6 Linnéa Halonen | (35:06) | 3:14:15 | 56. | ||||
7 Lucas Mylläri | (1:07:31) | 4:21:47 | 82. | ||||
83 | 67 | Koovee 3 | FIN | 4:23:03 | |||
1 Iiro Pitkänen | 41:30 | 101. | |||||
2 Eevert Kenttämies | (38:59) | 1:20:30 | 101. | ||||
3 Reetta Yliaho | (34:11) | 1:54:42 | 107. | ||||
4 Leevi Pinta | (21:41) | 2:16:23 | 102. | ||||
5 Heidi Salonen | (38:12) | 2:54:36 | 92. | ||||
6 Idaliina Kuusisto | (41:22) | 3:35:59 | 89. | ||||
7 Henrik Hihnala | (47:04) | 4:23:03 | 83. | ||||
84 | 63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:24:33 | |||
1 Antti Reiman | 33:24 | 62. | |||||
2 Juho Ylimaa | (35:52) | 1:09:17 | 76. | ||||
3 Emma Elovaara | (19:29) | 1:28:46 | 60. | ||||
4 Oskari Hakala | (23:09) | 1:51:56 | 61. | ||||
5 Jutta Ahonen | (39:43) | 2:31:39 | 60. | ||||
6 Renja Roos | (56:43) | 3:28:22 | 80. | ||||
7 Nuutti Pirhonen | (56:10) | 4:24:33 | 84. | ||||
85 | 100 | Espoon Akilles 2 | FIN | 4:25:40 | |||
1 Heikki Sumanen | 32:09 | 40. | |||||
2 Miska Riissanen | (35:47) | 1:07:57 | 72. | ||||
3 Siiri Sumanen | (26:28) | 1:34:26 | 77. | ||||
4 Oliver Carlsson | (20:55) | 1:55:21 | 68. | ||||
5 Kaisa Ahtola | (38:17) | 2:33:38 | 73. | ||||
6 Jessica Bartholdi | (53:32) | 3:27:10 | 77. | ||||
7 Dennis Florström | (58:29) | 4:25:40 | 85. | ||||
86 | 90 | IF Brahe | FIN | 4:26:14 | |||
1 Valter Joensuu | 32:29 | 47. | |||||
2 Ester Gripenberg | (35:49) | 1:08:18 | 75. | ||||
3 Laura Nyman | (42:57) | 1:51:16 | 103. | ||||
4 Vilhelm Nyman | (22:19) | 2:13:35 | 99. | ||||
5 Netta Peltoniemi | (46:37) | 3:00:12 | 99. | ||||
6 Ida Joensuu | (44:06) | 3:44:19 | 93. | ||||
7 Otto Gripenberg | (41:54) | 4:26:14 | 86. | ||||
87 | 88 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 4:33:28 | |||
1 Adveliina Koskinen | 36:14 | 84. | |||||
2 Waltteri Liuksiala | (42:12) | 1:18:26 | 97. | ||||
3 Sania Niemelä | (24:32) | 1:42:58 | 92. | ||||
4 Johanna Naskali | (22:47) | 2:05:45 | 87. | ||||
5 Saima Lehtinen | (38:44) | 2:44:29 | 83. | ||||
6 Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | (45:06) | 3:29:35 | 81. | ||||
7 Ennimaria Järventausta | (1:03:52) | 4:33:28 | 87. | ||||
88 | 83 | Navi | FIN | 4:33:55 | |||
1 Vinski Malinen | 32:29 | 46. | |||||
2 Perttu Jokinen | (33:54) | 1:06:23 | 65. | ||||
3 Emma Kokkonen | (26:57) | 1:33:21 | 75. | ||||
4 Joel Ollikainen | (25:47) | 1:59:08 | 76. | ||||
5 Meeri Kurttila | (33:18) | 2:32:27 | 62. | ||||
6 Jatta Ollikainen | (44:31) | 3:16:58 | 67. | ||||
7 Anni Nykänen | (1:16:56) | 4:33:55 | 88. | ||||
89 | 58 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 4:33:57 | |||
1 Nuutti Vennelä | 36:50 | 86. | |||||
2 Leevi Niemelä | (42:57) | 1:19:48 | 99. | ||||
3 Kirsi Kontio | (22:14) | 1:42:02 | 89. | ||||
4 Erik Lillqvist | (28:43) | 2:10:45 | 95. | ||||
5 Siiri Pajula | (41:36) | 2:52:21 | 91. | ||||
6 Linda Sainio | (49:43) | 3:42:04 | 92. | ||||
7 Otso Marttila | (51:52) | 4:33:57 | 89. | ||||
90 | 70 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 4:34:00 | |||
1 Essi Valtonen | 47:47 | 120. | |||||
2 Lauri Aalto | (34:24) | 1:22:11 | 103. | ||||
3 Kerttu Tuomisto | (23:13) | 1:45:25 | 94. | ||||
4 Inkeri Karttila | (23:36) | 2:09:01 | 90. | ||||
5 Johanna Helander | (37:07) | 2:46:08 | 85. | ||||
6 Saara Tuomisto | (49:23) | 3:35:32 | 87. | ||||
7 Aamos Laavainen | (58:28) | 4:34:00 | 90. | ||||
91 | 138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | FIN | 4:35:47 | |||
1 Aatos Riikonen | 49:34 | 124. | |||||
2 Sami Saarikko | (43:04) | 1:32:38 | 118. | ||||
3 Aino Koskinen | (26:00) | 1:58:39 | 115. | ||||
4 Eevert Riikonen | (23:00) | 2:21:40 | 106. | ||||
5 Noora Laine | (34:17) | 2:55:57 | 97. | ||||
6 Vilma Pesu | (39:35) | 3:35:32 | 88. | ||||
7 Tommi Viio | (1:00:14) | 4:35:47 | 91. | ||||
92 | 49 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:36:35 | |||
1 Elias Ahomäki | 44:33 | 109. | |||||
2 Elias Pöytäkangas | (37:34) | 1:22:08 | 102. | ||||
3 Ella Tuomaala | (23:50) | 1:45:58 | 96. | ||||
4 Tuukka Pöytäkangas | (21:46) | 2:07:44 | 89. | ||||
5 Penne Lautamo | (46:58) | 2:54:43 | 94. | ||||
6 Tiina Niemi | (40:02) | 3:34:46 | 86. | ||||
7 Eemeli Rinta-Koski | (1:01:49) | 4:36:35 | 92. | ||||
93 | 123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 | FIN | 4:38:19 | |||
1 Teemu Lehtola | 38:04 | 93. | |||||
2 Jani Ahonen | (36:03) | 1:14:07 | 85. | ||||
3 Aino Virtanen | (24:03) | 1:38:11 | 86. | ||||
4 Juho Juva | (24:41) | 2:02:53 | 84. | ||||
5 Juulia Juva | (43:02) | 2:45:56 | 84. | ||||
6 Laura Kemppainen | (55:38) | 3:41:35 | 91. | ||||
7 Jani Koponen | (56:44) | 4:38:19 | 93. | ||||
94 | 127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | FIN | 4:38:23 | |||
1 Niilo Ahonen | 44:54 | 110. | |||||
2 Enna Lehmusvuori | (38:27) | 1:23:21 | 108. | ||||
3 Laura Terävä | (23:50) | 1:47:12 | 98. | ||||
4 Timo Koivuniemi | (25:39) | 2:12:51 | 96. | ||||
5 Vilma Turva | (45:02) | 2:57:54 | 98. | ||||
6 Emmi Kiljunen | (48:23) | 3:46:17 | 95. | ||||
7 Oskari Arvela | (52:05) | 4:38:23 | 94. | ||||
95 | 107 | Espoon Suunta 6 | FIN | 4:38:40 | |||
1 Noel Gustafsson | 37:55 | 90. | |||||
2 Lukas Teuri | (33:38) | 1:11:34 | 81. | ||||
3 Olivia Karelo | (24:56) | 1:36:30 | 85. | ||||
4 Aarne Kemppainen | (22:02) | 1:58:32 | 75. | ||||
5 Iris Hosio | (50:05) | 2:48:38 | 90. | ||||
6 Essi Lappi | (59:35) | 3:48:14 | 96. | ||||
7 Elias Tikkanen | (50:26) | 4:38:40 | 95. | ||||
96 | 31 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:39:43 | |||
1 Aku-Pekka Rasa | 42:44 | 106. | |||||
2 Alpo Paajanen | (40:16) | 1:23:00 | 105. | ||||
3 Vladislava Baranova | (23:05) | 1:46:05 | 97. | ||||
4 Ilari Paajanen | (22:56) | 2:09:02 | 91. | ||||
5 Tiia Valkonen | (46:30) | 2:55:33 | 95. | ||||
6 Jenni Marttinen | (57:10) | 3:52:43 | 97. | ||||
7 Harri Marttinen | (47:00) | 4:39:43 | 96. | ||||
97 | 81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:41:33 | |||
1 Taavi Suutari | 34:28 | 69. | |||||
2 Julia Laitinen | (44:05) | 1:18:33 | 98. | ||||
3 Pihla Kriktilä | (32:59) | 1:51:32 | 104. | ||||
4 Niklas Hirvilahti | (18:27) | 2:10:00 | 94. | ||||
5 Kiia Jokela | (58:39) | 3:08:39 | 102. | ||||
6 Miina Ruoti | (45:12) | 3:53:52 | 98. | ||||
7 Henri Kukkonen | (47:41) | 4:41:33 | 97. | ||||
98 | 114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:41:48 | |||
1 Ida Kattilakoski | 47:55 | 121. | |||||
2 Rasmus Huhtamäki | (44:03) | 1:31:59 | 117. | ||||
3 Emma Brock | (39:38) | 2:11:38 | 122. | ||||
4 Santeri Kallio | (21:26) | 2:33:04 | 114. | ||||
5 Liina Hyyppä | (41:32) | 3:14:37 | 104. | ||||
6 Greta Biskop | (43:04) | 3:57:42 | 102. | ||||
7 Väinö Venetjoki | (44:06) | 4:41:48 | 98. | ||||
99 | 105 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 | FIN | 4:47:37 | |||
1 Kalle Taura | 56:29 | 129. | |||||
2 Kasper Joensivu | (51:07) | 1:47:37 | 125. | ||||
3 Liisa Översti | (22:12) | 2:09:49 | 119. | ||||
4 Annukka Linnainmaa | (20:49) | 2:30:39 | 113. | ||||
5 Elli Översti | (38:10) | 3:08:49 | 103. | ||||
6 Katja Linnainmaa | (45:52) | 3:54:42 | 100. | ||||
7 Lauri Nieminen | (52:54) | 4:47:37 | 99. | ||||
100 | 104 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | FIN | 4:50:47 | |||
1 Benjamin Evans | 49:21 | 123. | |||||
2 Markus Lindeman | (48:43) | 1:38:05 | 120. | ||||
3 Karla Kiiskinen | (27:15) | 2:05:20 | 117. | ||||
4 Osku Hoikka | (35:43) | 2:41:03 | 119. | ||||
5 Saana Tuononen | (42:57) | 3:24:00 | 116. | ||||
6 Saimi Keränen | (46:21) | 4:10:22 | 107. | ||||
7 Eemeli Kokkonen | (40:25) | 4:50:47 | 100. | ||||
101 | 128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:52:37 | |||
1 Maisa Sopanen | 48:05 | 122. | |||||
2 Samu Kuusio | (35:06) | 1:23:12 | 106. | ||||
3 Martta Kivelä | (29:32) | 1:52:44 | 106. | ||||
4 Luukas Länsivuori | (20:59) | 2:13:44 | 100. | ||||
5 Piitu Metsälä | (52:28) | 3:06:12 | 101. | ||||
6 Raisa Kantanen | (47:41) | 3:53:54 | 99. | ||||
7 Lauri Hautaniemi | (58:43) | 4:52:37 | 101. | ||||
102 | 122 | Espoon Suunta 7 | FIN | 4:54:29 | |||
1 Markus Määttänen | 45:05 | 112. | |||||
2 Luukas Hyvärinen | (56:59) | 1:42:05 | 121. | ||||
3 Lauriina Soikkeli | (26:41) | 2:08:46 | 118. | ||||
4 Aapo Vanhanen | (26:25) | 2:35:12 | 117. | ||||
5 Vilja Viinikainen | (40:31) | 3:15:43 | 108. | ||||
6 Elli-Anna Suntioinen | (45:59) | 4:01:43 | 104. | ||||
7 Leevi Väisänen | (52:45) | 4:54:29 | 102. | ||||
103 | 124 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 4:55:19 | |||
1 Esko Kytömäki | 45:57 | 114. | |||||
2 Ida Nyman | (41:23) | 1:27:21 | 115. | ||||
3 Ella Ryynänen | (29:38) | 1:56:59 | 112. | ||||
4 Elias Nyman | (24:37) | 2:21:37 | 105. | ||||
5 Eveliina Lindgren | (54:02) | 3:15:39 | 106. | ||||
6 Kiia Miettinen | (41:58) | 3:57:38 | 101. | ||||
7 Tuomo Kalvas | (57:41) | 4:55:19 | 103. | ||||
104 | 102 | Koovee 4 | FIN | 4:58:51 | |||
1 Henri Suojanen | 58:45 | 131. | |||||
2 Elias Schüle | (43:39) | 1:42:25 | 122. | ||||
3 Ilona Mäkelä | (28:18) | 2:10:44 | 121. | ||||
4 Kaarlo Kallio | (35:15) | 2:45:59 | 122. | ||||
5 Daniela Rajala | (36:17) | 3:22:17 | 115. | ||||
6 Alisa Asp | (51:40) | 4:13:58 | 109. | ||||
7 Lauri Naskali | (44:53) | 4:58:51 | 104. | ||||
105 | 134 | OK Trian 3 | FIN | 4:59:19 | |||
1 Nicholas Stjernberg | 38:24 | 94. | |||||
2 Max Määttä | (39:21) | 1:17:46 | 95. | ||||
3 Ilona Tamminen | (24:55) | 1:42:42 | 91. | ||||
4 Mico Määttä | (39:54) | 2:22:36 | 107. | ||||
5 Lotta Laasonen | (52:54) | 3:15:31 | 105. | ||||
6 Venla Silvennoinen | (59:31) | 4:15:02 | 112. | ||||
7 Eetu Liukkonen | (44:16) | 4:59:19 | 105. | ||||
106 | 135 | Orienta SKI-O 3 | RUS | 5:01:01 | |||
1 Varvara Ivanova | 53:57 | 127. | |||||
2 Alina Shmeleva | (49:37) | 1:43:34 | 123. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Kunina | (26:22) | 2:09:57 | 120. | ||||
4 Artem Rodinkov | (23:19) | 2:33:16 | 115. | ||||
5 Olesya Semenova | (42:23) | 3:15:40 | 107. | ||||
6 Aleksandra Burtovskaya | (44:54) | 4:00:34 | 103. | ||||
7 Daniil Sobolin | (1:00:26) | 5:01:01 | 106. | ||||
107 | 86 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 5:02:30 | |||
1 Juuso Ekola | 35:12 | 76. | |||||
2 Roni Ylihärsilä | (33:05) | 1:08:17 | 74. | ||||
3 Kira Lammi | (23:24) | 1:31:41 | 69. | ||||
4 Manu Ylihärsilä | (29:48) | 2:01:29 | 82. | ||||
5 Tara Lammi | (45:14) | 2:46:43 | 88. | ||||
6 Eveliina Syrjälä | (58:24) | 3:45:08 | 94. | ||||
7 Henna-Riina Katajamäki | (1:17:22) | 5:02:30 | 107. | ||||
108 | 94 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:05:57 | |||
1 Eino Gretschel | 40:25 | 99. | |||||
2 Kalle Tikkanen | (46:28) | 1:26:54 | 114. | ||||
3 Siiri Leinonen | (28:01) | 1:54:55 | 108. | ||||
4 Karri Korhonen | (33:05) | 2:28:00 | 110. | ||||
5 Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | (49:24) | 3:17:25 | 112. | ||||
6 Marika Haverinen | (55:40) | 4:13:05 | 108. | ||||
7 Konsta Korhonen | (52:51) | 5:05:57 | 108. | ||||
109 | 131 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 5:09:18 | |||
1 Toivo Kyckling | 43:10 | 107. | |||||
2 Venla Imberg | (42:32) | 1:25:43 | 112. | ||||
3 Ronja Martikainen | (32:51) | 1:58:34 | 114. | ||||
4 Niilo Kyckling | (25:46) | 2:24:21 | 108. | ||||
5 Laura Leppä | (57:03) | 3:21:24 | 114. | ||||
6 Johanna Jokinen | (54:57) | 4:16:21 | 113. | ||||
7 Joonas Leppä | (52:57) | 5:09:18 | 109. | ||||
110 | 96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:10:48 | |||
1 Topias Zerni | 45:01 | 111. | |||||
2 Axel Kirjalainen | (1:03:04) | 1:48:05 | 126. | ||||
3 Selma LIndén | (26:02) | 2:14:08 | 124. | ||||
4 Topi Uotila | (27:48) | 2:41:57 | 121. | ||||
5 Emilia Kiintola | (52:29) | 3:34:27 | 120. | ||||
6 Riikka Peltonen | (42:39) | 4:17:06 | 114. | ||||
7 Hynninen Paavo | (53:41) | 5:10:48 | 110. | ||||
111 | 143 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y | FIN | 5:14:21 | |||
1 Aino Mäkelä | 42:28 | 104. | |||||
2 Venla Mäkelä | (42:46) | 1:25:15 | 111. | ||||
3 Tilda Pimiä | (29:43) | 1:54:58 | 109. | ||||
4 Sofia Kivelä | (44:46) | 2:39:45 | 118. | ||||
5 Venla Nyrönen | (57:57) | 3:37:42 | 121. | ||||
6 Sanni Heinänen | (1:01:41) | 4:39:23 | 120. | ||||
7 Jani Lakanen | (34:57) | 5:14:21 | 111. | ||||
112 | 136 | Rasti-Jussit 3 | FIN | 5:15:45 | |||
1 Markus Konttinen | 46:29 | 117. | |||||
2 Juho Karhunen | (41:45) | 1:28:15 | 116. | ||||
3 Eeva Antikainen | (32:05) | 2:00:20 | 116. | ||||
4 Aatu Muhonen | (28:52) | 2:29:13 | 112. | ||||
5 Maija Rajala | (46:36) | 3:15:50 | 110. | ||||
6 Anni Nuuttila | (1:06:27) | 4:22:17 | 116. | ||||
7 Ossi Hietaharju | (53:27) | 5:15:45 | 112. | ||||
113 | 113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:17:58 | |||
1 Tomi Knuutila | 44:16 | 108. | |||||
2 Rami Tuominen | (33:36) | 1:17:52 | 96. | ||||
3 Siiri Laino | (24:32) | 1:42:24 | 90. | ||||
4 Venla Raukola | (34:58) | 2:17:23 | 103. | ||||
5 Venla Myllykoski | (58:23) | 3:15:46 | 109. | ||||
6 Aliisa Aho | (1:02:17) | 4:18:03 | 115. | ||||
7 Mari Tuominen | (59:55) | 5:17:58 | 113. | ||||
114 | 146 | Osuusisännät | FIN | 5:18:15 | |||
1 Raine Kivelä | 35:14 | 77. | |||||
2 Päivi Raatikainen | (40:09) | 1:15:24 | 91. | ||||
3 Susanna Lahnamäki | (40:01) | 1:55:26 | 110. | ||||
4 Anna Riihimäki | (20:49) | 2:16:15 | 101. | ||||
5 Laura Vertainen | (1:16:47) | 3:33:02 | 119. | ||||
6 Ulla Heinonen | (1:05:35) | 4:38:37 | 119. | ||||
7 Minna Kauppi | (39:37) | 5:18:15 | 114. | ||||
115 | 129 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | FIN | 5:22:27 | |||
1 Veera Heinikangas | 57:50 | 130. | |||||
2 Liisa Lehtimäki | (51:45) | 1:49:35 | 127. | ||||
3 Siiri Lahtinen | (30:18) | 2:19:54 | 125. | ||||
4 Ville Mustonen | (28:54) | 2:48:48 | 123. | ||||
5 Anni Ahlfors | (41:25) | 3:30:14 | 118. | ||||
6 Sini Hyörtti | (1:05:09) | 4:35:24 | 117. | ||||
7 Juho Lehtimäki | (47:03) | 5:22:27 | 115. | ||||
116 | 141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | FIN | 5:23:33 | |||
1 Eino Liponkoski | 40:44 | 100. | |||||
2 Onni Liponoski | (45:44) | 1:26:28 | 113. | ||||
3 Venla Haanpää | (23:06) | 1:49:34 | 101. | ||||
4 Arttu Ritala | (29:56) | 2:19:30 | 104. | ||||
5 Kaisla Häkkinen | (1:00:31) | 3:20:02 | 113. | ||||
6 Aura Aalto | (54:59) | 4:15:01 | 111. | ||||
7 Totte Välkki | (1:08:31) | 5:23:33 | 116. | ||||
117 | 125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:23:34 | |||
1 Aadam Heikkinen | 49:46 | 125. | |||||
2 Vili Valkonen | (57:00) | 1:46:46 | 124. | ||||
3 Aallotar Kirjalainen | (49:04) | 2:35:50 | 126. | ||||
4 Ahti Rasa | (30:05) | 3:05:56 | 124. | ||||
5 Jenni Parkkinen | (48:11) | 3:54:07 | 122. | ||||
6 Ekaterina Sokolova | (42:25) | 4:36:32 | 118. | ||||
7 Leevi Liukkonen | (47:01) | 5:23:34 | 117. | ||||
118 | 65 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 5:27:12 | |||
1 Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 35:25 | 79. | |||||
2 Antti Salminen | (31:05) | 1:06:30 | 66. | ||||
3 Veera Ala-Heikkilä | (23:38) | 1:30:08 | 64. | ||||
4 Eero Ala-Heikkilä | (39:30) | 2:09:39 | 93. | ||||
5 Iida-Maria Tuomainen | (44:58) | 2:54:37 | 93. | ||||
6 Camilla Lokkila | (1:10:46) | 4:05:24 | 105. | ||||
7 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | (1:21:48) | 5:27:12 | 118. | ||||
119 | 109 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 5:32:20 | |||
1 Kasperi Salo | 42:06 | 103. | |||||
2 Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | (31:49) | 1:13:56 | 84. | ||||
3 Kerttu Salo | (33:17) | 1:47:13 | 99. | ||||
4 Olavi Nurmo | (26:21) | 2:13:35 | 98. | ||||
5 Pauliina Nurmo | (50:30) | 3:04:06 | 100. | ||||
6 Marjaana Nurmo | (1:10:16) | 4:14:22 | 110. | ||||
7 Katariina Nurmo | (1:17:57) | 5:32:20 | 119. | ||||
120 | 112 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:54:02 | |||
1 Jonne Makkonen | 1:20:57 | 135. | |||||
2 Arttu Lisitsin | (46:13) | 2:07:11 | 129. | ||||
3 Iisa Makkonen | (44:55) | 2:52:06 | 127. | ||||
4 Tuukka Viinisalo | (27:13) | 3:19:20 | 125. | ||||
5 Jonna Mukkala | (1:05:19) | 4:24:39 | 126. | ||||
6 Marikki Juntunen | (43:32) | 5:08:12 | 122. | ||||
7 Viktor Petrov | (45:49) | 5:54:02 | 120. | ||||
121 | 139 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 | FIN | 5:55:01 | |||
1 Jasper Mäki | 55:29 | 128. | |||||
2 Viacheslav Zhukov | (56:49) | 1:52:18 | 128. | ||||
3 Lotta Nivukoski | (21:47) | 2:14:06 | 123. | ||||
4 Emilia Välimäki | (27:43) | 2:41:49 | 120. | ||||
5 Aida Koivisto | (46:57) | 3:28:47 | 117. | ||||
6 Veera Korpi | (1:30:31) | 4:59:19 | 121. | ||||
7 Valtteri Vuolle | (55:41) | 5:55:01 | 121. | ||||
122 | 126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | FIN | 6:03:30 | |||
1 Eeli Ruoti | 1:01:39 | 133. | |||||
2 Miika Myllynen | (1:29:12) | 2:30:52 | 130. | ||||
3 Venla Weckman | (39:09) | 3:10:02 | 128. | ||||
4 Eetu Takanen | (23:18) | 3:33:20 | 126. | ||||
5 Meri Myllynen | (51:17) | 4:24:38 | 125. | ||||
6 Emilia Laitinen | (54:37) | 5:19:15 | 123. | ||||
7 Saku Hakulinen | (44:14) | 6:03:30 | 122. | ||||
123 | 101 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 6:16:41 | |||
1 Tuomas Rokka | 33:05 | 57. | |||||
2 Venni Silmälä | (41:14) | 1:14:20 | 86. | ||||
3 Tiuku Suomi | (43:37) | 1:57:58 | 113. | ||||
4 Tyko Suomi | (30:03) | 2:28:01 | 111. | ||||
5 Anni Rokka | (1:45:06) | 4:13:08 | 123. | ||||
6 Maria Sokolova | (1:10:58) | 5:24:06 | 124. | ||||
7 Benjamin Saarela | (52:34) | 6:16:41 | 123. | ||||
- | 16 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Miki Niemensivu | 29:28 | 15. | |||||
2 Jami Kallioniemi | (25:00) | 54:28 | 16. | ||||
3 Inka Kyllästinen | DQ | ||||||
4 Juho Nupponen | - | ||||||
5 Ilona Lohtander | - | ||||||
6 Maria Hyörtti | - | ||||||
7 Aleksi Lohtander | - | ||||||
- | 20 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ilari Nokka | 33:07 | 58. | |||||
2 Akseli Virtanen | (20:49) | 53:56 | 13. | ||||
3 Aliisa Kiiski | (18:16) | 1:12:12 | 11. | ||||
4 Onni Vepsäläinen | DQ | ||||||
5 Emilia Pätäri | - | ||||||
6 Mette Soini | - | ||||||
7 Tuomas Outinen | - | ||||||
- | 34 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Samuli Rousku | 29:39 | 21. | |||||
2 Emma Katajamäki | (28:56) | 58:35 | 35. | ||||
3 Elisa Pirilä | (19:39) | 1:18:15 | 29. | ||||
4 Aapo Jalonen | DQ | ||||||
5 Ilona Ruohola | - | ||||||
6 Noora Neuvonen | - | ||||||
7 Sami Karru | - | ||||||
- | 41 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ida Heikkinen | 33:15 | 60. | |||||
2 Aatu Niskanen | DQ | ||||||
3 Roosa Heikkinen | - | ||||||
4 Joona Hirvilahti | - | ||||||
5 Henrika Vallema | - | ||||||
6 Raita Pakkanen | - | ||||||
7 Aaro Takanen | - | ||||||
- | 52 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Miika Passila | DQ | ||||||
2 Veeti Passila | - | ||||||
3 Ronja Gröhn | - | ||||||
4 Oliver Suhonen | - | ||||||
5 Veera Kemppainen | - | ||||||
6 Eerika Riutto | - | ||||||
7 Riku Gröhn | - | ||||||
- | 53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Kasimir Niinimäki | DNF | ||||||
2 Anton Vehkalahti | - | ||||||
3 Meeri Niemenmaa | - | ||||||
4 Nico Toivanen | - | ||||||
5 Kira Holmala | - | ||||||
6 Veera Haavisto | - | ||||||
7 Teemu Oksanen | - | ||||||
- | 66 | Northern Wind 2 | RUS | DQ | |||
1 Vladislav Loginov | DQ | ||||||
2 Nikita Lupinov | - | ||||||
3 Polina Kurilova | - | ||||||
4 Petr Volkov | - | ||||||
5 Varvara Pavlova | - | ||||||
6 Anna Chumovatova | - | ||||||
7 Ivan Kolganov | - | ||||||
- | 69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Anni Rajala | 47:35 | 119. | |||||
2 Merianna Rantakokko | (36:44) | 1:24:19 | 109. | ||||
3 Lumi Joensuu | DQ | ||||||
4 Vilho Malmberg | - | ||||||
5 Doris Väisänen | - | ||||||
6 Ella Rantala | - | ||||||
7 Atte Ikola | - | ||||||
- | 79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Konsta Raitinen | 32:59 | 55. | |||||
2 Otso Tukiainen | DQ | ||||||
3 Emma Jussila | - | ||||||
4 Akseli Pesu | - | ||||||
5 Elli Luoma | - | ||||||
6 Anni Laine | - | ||||||
7 Lasse Viilo | - | ||||||
- | 80 | OK Botnia | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Lucas Hansén | DQ | ||||||
2 Gustav Forsell | - | ||||||
3 Nicolina Berg | - | ||||||
4 Anton Forsström | - | ||||||
5 Janica Hahtokari | - | ||||||
6 Amanda Hansén | - | ||||||
7 Mickel Forsell | - | ||||||
- | 85 | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 98 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 106 | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 111 | Lynx 3 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Rasmus Koponen | DQ | ||||||
2 Antti Isoherranen | - | ||||||
3 Viliin Sundberg | - | ||||||
4 Teemu Pirinen | - | ||||||
5 Laura Sukselainen | - | ||||||
6 Siiri Viskari | - | ||||||
7 Eemil Peltola | - | ||||||
- | 115 | OK77 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 120 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Susanna Palomäki | 46:14 | 115. | |||||
2 Suvi Tuhkanen | (37:02) | 1:23:16 | 107. | ||||
3 Aura Ojala | (22:32) | 1:45:48 | 95. | ||||
4 Lauri Koivula | (21:27) | 2:07:16 | 88. | ||||
5 Lotta Koivula | (39:53) | 2:47:10 | 89. | ||||
6 Tuuli Mäkinen | DQ | ||||||
7 Annika Tarkkanen | - | ||||||
- | 130 | HyRa - Mäntsälä Y 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Tapio Piirainen | 1:11:24 | 134. | |||||
2 Santeri Ahoniemi | DNF | ||||||
3 Hetta Saarinen | - | ||||||
4 Leevi Kantelinen | - | ||||||
5 Ninni Åberg | - | ||||||
6 Milla Koistinen | - | ||||||
7 Nuuti Hautakangas | - | ||||||
- | 132 | Northern Wind 3 | RUS | DNF | |||
1 Konstantin Egorov | 32:36 | 50. | |||||
2 Ilja Scherbakov | (51:47) | 1:24:24 | 110. | ||||
3 Milana Vokulova | (27:47) | 1:52:11 | 105. | ||||
4 Artemiy Petrov | (41:17) | 2:33:29 | 116. | ||||
5 Polina Zhilina | (1:40:36) | 4:14:05 | 124. | ||||
6 | DNS | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 137 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Otso Heikkinen | 59:05 | 132. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 Hilla Heikkinen | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 Hannu Malinen | - | ||||||
- | 140 | OK Trian 4 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 142 | Espoon Suunta 8 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Siiri Rasimus | 36:24 | 85. | |||||
2 Janne Kahelin | DQ | ||||||
3 Elisa Laakso | - | ||||||
4 Tommi Sivill | - | ||||||
5 Saara Kaario | - | ||||||
6 Noora Nieminen | - | ||||||
7 Jan Hiltunen | - | ||||||
- | 147 | Suunnistajapankki | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 148 | Suunnistajapankki 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 149 | Suunnistajapankki 3 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 150 | Suunnistajapankki 4 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 133 | OK Botnia 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Aron Björklund | 46:24 | 116. | |||||
2 Eelian Berg | (36:28) | 1:22:53 | 104. | ||||
3 Elsie Björkfors | (28:08) | 1:51:02 | 102. | ||||
4 Emil Forsström | (22:08) | 2:13:10 | 97. | ||||
5 Amanda Nynäs | (1:02:46) | 3:15:56 | 111. | ||||
6 Lovisa Furubacka | (52:09) | 4:08:06 | 106. | ||||
7 Axel Björklund | DQ |