1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (235) | 54:46 | Akseli Konttila | 23:21 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (228) | +4:02 | Klaus Haanpää | 24:13 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (211) | +5:30 | Antti Sorsa | 24:26 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (238) | +9:54 | Mikko Pousi | 32:21 | ||
5 | Kymin Suunnistajat (218) | +10:26 | Evert Gango | 33:10 | ||
6 | OK Trian (226) | +11:01 | Eelis Johansson | 31:21 | ||
7 | Lynx (223) | +11:34 | Matias Maronen | 26:50 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (212) | +11:37 | Anton Hamppu | 32:13 | ||
9 | MS Parma (224) | +12:44 | Wille Laitamäki | 23:52 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (246) | +12:56 | Olli Mustajoki | 24:11 | ||
11 | Lapuan Virkiä (221) | +13:24 | Sampo Sankelo | 36:50 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 3 (247) | +15:10 | Sami Raitola | 26:23 | ||
13 | Koovee (216) | +17:06 | Vertti Laitinen | 21:13 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (239) | +17:12 | Topias Uusitalo | 28:21 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut 2 (245) | +17:53 | Joona Nolvi | 29:04 | ||
16 | Sotkamon Jymy (U) (234) | +22:31 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 42:23 | ||
17 | Rasti-Lukko (232) | +22:46 | Timi Niemensivu | 20:46 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (229) | +22:54 | Artturi Hiiro | 28:43 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (215) | +26:52 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 38:29 | ||
20 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (213) | +26:54 | Ilari Virtanen | 38:01 | ||
21 | Hyvinkään Rasti (214) | +27:55 | Lauri Aaltonen | 30:27 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +29:18 | Väinö Ristimäki | 34:02 | ||
23 | Rasti-Jussit (230) | +31:09 | Ville Pitkänen | 30:36 | ||
24 | OK77 (227) | +34:24 | Waldemar Frenckell von | 44:54 | ||
25 | OK Raseborg (225) | +35:40 | Karl Emil Lemström | 26:43 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (233) | +38:30 | Oula Pelkonen | 38:18 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (219) | +38:40 | Vladislav Kolganov | 28:05 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (231) | +40:41 | Iivari Willman | 35:35 | ||
29 | Valkeakosken Haka (237) | +42:41 | Eerik Aaltio | 36:27 | ||
30 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (217) | +43:39 | Jerry Hyvönen | 49:25 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 4 (249) | +43:51 | Oskar Haapala | 34:48 | ||
32 | Espoon Akilles (210) | +45:42 | Miska Riissanen | 41:43 | ||
33 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (242) | +50:54 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 51:27 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (243) | +52:32 | Henrik Hihnala | 43:17 | ||
35 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (222) | +1:18:01 | Venni Silmälä | 1:06:19 | ||
36 | OK Trian 2 (244) | +1:22:45 | Simon Nordgren | 49:49 |