1 | Paimion Rasti (2) | 1:51:40 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 53:49 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:40 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 55:39 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43) | +1:53 | Tuomas Kotro | 55:47 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (6) | +2:10 | Lauri Oikarinen | 58:16 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +2:48 | Vesa Taanila | 56:44 | ||
6 | Koovee (1) | +4:07 | Jani Myllärinen | 56:57 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +5:48 | Aleksi Niemi | 59:41 | ||
8 | Lynx (29) | +6:14 | Aleksi Leskinen | 58:17 | ||
9 | Navi (30) | +8:36 | Joonas Ahola | 59:00 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55) | +9:09 | Juho Kinni | 1:04:56 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (9) | +9:42 | Juho Westerlund | 1:00:20 | ||
12 | Koovee 3 (63) | +10:03 | Johannes Turunen | 1:05:56 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +10:03 | Martins Sirmais | 59:12 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (19) | +10:12 | Juha Tommila | 1:06:22 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +10:25 | Samu Heiska | 1:00:30 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +10:36 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:01:01 | ||
17 | OK Trian 3 (65) | +11:59 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:02:04 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +12:17 | Yannick Michiels | 1:03:23 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (22) | +12:22 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:02:40 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +12:29 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:04:51 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +12:51 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:04:47 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +12:52 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:05:30 | ||
23 | OK Trian (3) | +13:06 | Topi Penttinen | 1:00:55 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (16) | +13:13 | Heikki Manninen | 1:05:50 | ||
25 | Koovee 4 (69) | +13:19 | Justus Laitinen | 1:09:31 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +13:25 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:01:29 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (36) | +13:27 | Jouni Kujala | 1:00:48 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +15:44 | Vili Niemi | 1:02:25 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57) | +15:47 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:06:36 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58) | +17:28 | Aapo Laiho | 1:09:58 | ||
31 | MS Parma (12) | +18:20 | Juha Peltola | 58:25 | ||
32 | OK Trian 2 (51) | +18:23 | Topi Hasu | 1:02:38 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 3 (66) | +19:28 | Markus Lindeqvist | 59:10 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +19:35 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:06:52 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42) | +21:47 | Tomi Närvä | 1:07:37 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (61) | +21:49 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:02:09 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (48) | +21:50 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:07:35 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +23:51 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:07:42 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60) | +25:02 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:09:04 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (28) | +26:43 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:16:06 | ||
41 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +27:12 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:09:12 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti 2 (52) | +27:40 | Henri Kalve | 1:18:06 | ||
43 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67) | +28:01 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:11:42 | ||
44 | Suunta-Sepot (39) | +30:36 | Pekka Putaja | 1:12:55 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24) | +30:50 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:15:06 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68) | +31:18 | Ville Luoma | 1:16:00 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (49) | +35:21 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:09:50 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +35:22 | Eero Markkila | 1:18:14 | ||
49 | MS Parma 3 (64) | +36:49 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:21:12 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47) | +38:36 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:15:01 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (45) | +39:16 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:10:39 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59) | +44:06 | Ville Lampinen | 1:08:11 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23) | +45:00 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:26:59 | ||
54 | IF Femman (21) | +45:06 | Peter Sundelin | 1:20:39 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (33) | +45:22 | Perttu Hietala | 1:30:41 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20) | +47:48 | Jere Kommio | 1:27:22 | ||
57 | OK77 (32) | +48:12 | Kare Visuri | 1:18:37 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (35) | +50:12 | Miska Tervala | 1:30:52 | ||
59 | Hauhon Sisu (18) | +54:51 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:40:12 | ||
60 | Lahden Taimi (27) | +55:54 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:36:48 | ||
61 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +58:59 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:21:00 | ||
62 | OK Raseborg (31) | +1:01:18 | Roy Wickholm | 1:28:03 | ||
63 | Navi 2 (50) | +1:02:51 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:34:44 | ||
64 | SK Uusi (37) | +1:08:09 | Antti Sainio | 1:31:54 | ||
65 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (54) | +1:10:39 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:51:18 | ||
Turun Suunnistajat (40) | keskeytti | Oskari Nummelin | (55:35) |