Starttid | 2,3 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rainer Räbb | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:28 (2) | 18:48 | |
2. | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:26 (1) | 18:51 | |
3. | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:50 (3) | 19:12 | |
4. | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:29 (4) | 19:53 | |
5. | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:37 (5) | 19:58 | |
6. | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:37 (5) | 20:03 | |
7. | Mika Elo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:43 (7) | 20:04 | |
8. | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:05 (8) | 20:27 | |
9. | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (9) | 20:44 | |
10. | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:31 (10) | 20:52 | |
11. | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:27 (11) | 21:45 | |
12. | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:30 (13) | 21:49 | |
13. | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:29 (12) | 21:52 | |
13. | Matti Forsberg | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:34 (14) | 21:52 | |
15. | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:02 (15) | 22:25 | |
16. | Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:17 (16) | 22:39 | |
17. | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:06 (17) | 23:26 | |
18. | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:00 (18) | 24:26 | |
19. | Petri Ketola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (19) | 25:41 | |
20. | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:22 (20) | 25:46 | |
21. | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:37 (21) | 25:56 | |
22. | Eero Thitz | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:44 (22) | 26:03 | |
23. | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:01 (23) | 26:18 | |
24. | Harri Hintsanen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:03 (24) | 26:31 | |
25. | Hannu Valjakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:26 (25) | 26:49 | |
26. | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 (26) | 27:00 | |
27. | Harri Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:16 (27) | 28:34 | |
28. | Reima Katajamäki | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:06 (28) | 31:29 | |
29. | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:00 (29) | 32:20 | |
30. | Jari Kivimäki | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:19 (30) | 33:47 | |
31. | Markku Ijas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:52 (31) | 34:10 | |
Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |