Suunnistuksen SM-sprint Kaarinan Piikkiössä 5.6.2011, karsinta
Limit results
Region in Finland / country
-- Choose region/country
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Media
-- Choose media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Club
-- Choose club
AngA
AnttU
AOK
AR
AuVa
Botnia
Brahe
Delta
EE
EKU
Eräp
EsAk
EsSu
Falken
Femman
HaHa
Hanka
HauSi
Hiisi
HimU
HinnYr
HirvHe
HlS
HlT
HS
HU-46
HyRa
IHR
IkNV
IPR
JoKu
JRV
JuvU
Jyry
JäPa
Kalske
KangSK
KanKi
KannUra
KanSu
KaSu
KauWi
KemKi
KeU
KeuKi
KEV
Koovee
KoS
KPV
KR
Kronan
KS
KSF
KuoSu
KyRa
KyS
KärKV
LaihLu
LaJy
LamSä
LappRi
LapVi
LaTa
LeSi
LHR
LLL
LLuja
LohiRa
LoJa
LS-37
LUS
Lynx
LänRa
Malax
MaMa
Minken
MSParma
MU
NaTe
Navi
NOK
Nydalen
OH
OK77
OKLinné
ONMKY
ORa
Orient
OrPo
PelPo
PertPe
PIF
Pihkan
PihtTu
PiTa
Pohjant
PoRa
PR
PunKu
R-P
RaHa
RaiKu
RaJu
RaKaS
RaLu
Raseborg
RasKa
RasKe
RasKu
RasPi
Rasti88
RasTiimi
Raus
RaVa
RiSu
RR
S-JKL
SalRe
SalVie
SalVil
SaPu
SaRa
SaSu
SiikSi
SKVuoksi
SOCAsik
Solf
SuSe
SuSi
SV
TarpSu
TP
TuMe
TuNMKY
TurSa
TuS
TuVi
TVV
UlvUra
UrjU
VaajTe
VaaSu
VaHa
VaRa
VetU
VeVe
ViiSu
ViPa
ViRuS
XYZ
YKV
YlikNM
YSR
ÄhtU
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Best
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
KauWi
LaihLu
LapVi
PoRa
RaJu
RasKe
RasKu
VaaSu
YKV
ÄhtU
Häme
EE
Eräp
HauSi
HlS
HlT
IkNV
KangSK
Koovee
KyRa
LHR
OrPo
TarpSu
TP
TurSa
UrjU
VaHa
Kaakko
AnttU
JoKu
KyS
LappRi
Navi
ORa
SKVuoksi
VeVe
Kainuu
KaSu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
HimU
KannUra
KoS
KPV
RasTiimi
VetU
Keski-Suomi
Hanka
IPR
JRV
Kalske
KeuKi
LohiRa
PihtTu
S-JKL
SaPu
SaRa
VaajTe
ViiSu
ViPa
Lahti
AR
HU-46
IHR
KärKV
LamSä
LaTa
NaTe
RaVa
SOCAsik
Lappi
LänRa
OH
PelPo
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
KEV
ONMKY
Pohjant
SalRe
YlikNM
Satakunta
EKU
Hiisi
HinnYr
KanSu
LLL
LLuja
PunKu
RaLu
RasKa
SiikSi
SuSe
UlvUra
Savo-Karjala
KR
KuoSu
RasPi
SaSu
YSR
Uusimaa
Delta
EsAk
EsSu
HS
HyRa
Jyry
JäPa
KeU
LeSi
LUS
Lynx
MU
Pihkan
PiTa
RaHa
Raus
RiSu
RR
TVV
XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
AngA
AuVa
HirvHe
KemKi
LaJy
LoJa
MaMa
MSParma
PertPe
PR
R-P
RaiKu
Rasti88
SalVie
SalVil
SuSi
TuMe
TuNMKY
TuS
TuVi
VaRa
FSO
AOK
Botnia
Brahe
Falken
Femman
Kronan
Malax
Minken
NOK
OK77
Orient
PIF
Raseborg
Solf
SV
OTHER
HaHa
JuvU
KanKi
KS
KSF
LS-37
Nydalen
OKLinné
RaKaS
ViRuS
Selected clubs and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press