Starting time | 2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:10 | |
2. | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:51 | |
3. | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:18 | |
4. | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:57 | |
5. | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:02 | |
6. | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:42 | |
7. | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:06 | |
8. | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:09 | |
9. | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:59 | |
10. | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:19 | |
11. | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:02 | |
12. | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:11 | |
13. | Mikael Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:14 | |
14. | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 | |
15. | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:44 | |
16. | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:01 | |
17. | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:05 | |
18. | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:07 | |
19. | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:39 | |
20. | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:43 | |
21. | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 | |
22. | Ilari Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:31 | |
23. | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 | |
24. | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:05 | |
25. | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:37 | |
26. | Pyry Vaismaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:02 | |
27. | Kalle Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:15 | |
28. | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:38 | |
29. | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:59 | |
30. | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:09 | |
31. | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:30 | |
32. | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:18 | |
33. | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:49 | |
34. | Jaakko Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | |
35. | Eero Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:45 | |
Pauli Häkli | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Santeri Seppälä | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
70 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
69 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
68 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Viljami Imberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Kristian Rosenblad | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |