Starting time | 3,3 km |
7,6 km |
8,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:20 (1) | 56:04 (1) | 58:22 | |
2. | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (3) | 56:09 (2) | 58:41 | |
3. | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:21 (5) | 59:01 (3) | 1:01:37 | |
4. | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:13 (4) | 1:01:59 | ||
5. | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:00 (4) | 1:00:09 (6) | 1:02:40 | |
6. | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:28 (6) | 59:59 (5) | 1:02:43 | |
7. | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:31 (7) | 1:02:09 (7) | 1:04:54 | |
8. | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:31 (2) | 1:06:37 (8) | 1:08:58 | |
9. | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 (19) | 1:07:18 (9) | 1:09:24 | |
10. | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:39 (11) | 1:07:31 (10) | 1:10:14 | |
11. | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:32 (8) | 1:08:16 (11) | 1:10:44 | |
12. | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:45 (13) | 1:09:45 (12) | 1:12:16 | |
13. | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:56 (15) | 1:10:29 (13) | 1:13:26 | |
14. | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:49 (14) | 1:11:01 (14) | 1:13:32 | |
15. | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (10) | 1:11:02 (15) | 1:13:36 | |
16. | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:51 (17) | 1:11:05 (16) | 1:13:37 | |
17. | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:50 (12) | 1:11:09 (17) | 1:14:03 | |
18. | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:37 (16) | 1:12:12 (18) | 1:14:38 | |
19. | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:28 (9) | 1:12:16 (19) | 1:14:49 | |
20. | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:03 (26) | 1:14:21 (20) | 1:16:50 | |
21. | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:09 (18) | 1:16:14 (21) | 1:18:57 | |
22. | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:19 (23) | 1:17:53 (22) | 1:20:36 | |
23. | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:22 (21) | 1:19:11 (23) | 1:22:56 | |
24. | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:19 (23) | 1:20:41 (24) | 1:23:09 | |
25. | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:59 (20) | 1:21:08 (25) | 1:24:07 | |
26. | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:46 (25) | 1:21:24 (26) | 1:24:20 | |
27. | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:03 (26) | 1:22:53 (28) | 1:25:52 | |
28. | Daniil Kashin | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:32 (22) | 1:22:47 (27) | 1:26:07 | |
29. | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:31 (33) | 1:25:04 (29) | 1:28:05 | |
30. | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:48 (30) | 1:28:21 (30) | 1:31:13 | |
31. | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:42 (28) | 1:28:51 (31) | 1:31:25 | |
32. | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:41 (29) | 1:29:17 (33) | 1:31:42 | |
33. | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:29 (31) | 1:29:09 (32) | 1:32:20 | |
34. | Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:24 (32) | 1:35:30 (34) | 1:38:10 | |
35. | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:21 (34) | 1:53:26 (35) | 1:56:09 | |
Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |