Starting time | 7,3 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:54 | ||
2. | Ilya Gusev | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 56:27 | ||
3. | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:38 | ||
4. | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:15 | ||
5. | Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 | ||
6. | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 | ||
6. | Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 | ||
8. | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:50 | ||
9. | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:14 | ||
10. | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 | ||
11. | Jari Jormanainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:49 | ||
12. | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:58 | ||
13. | Heikki Tanhua | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:13 | ||
14. | Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 | ||
15. | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:30 | ||
16. | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:20 | ||
17. | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:21 | ||
18. | Jouni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:40 | ||
19. | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:01 | ||
20. | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:26 | ||
21. | Mika Kinnunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:38 | ||
22. | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:08 | ||
23. | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:32 | ||
24. | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 | ||
25. | Ilpo Pietiläinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:37 | ||
26. | Jari Lehtosaari | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:53 | ||
27. | Pertti Salo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:32 | ||
28. | Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:48 | ||
29. | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:25 | ||
30. | Kari Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:41 | ||
31. | Jouko Reponen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:26 | ||
32. | Juha Suutari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:10 | ||
33. | Harri Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:10 | ||
34. | Heikki Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:49 | ||
35. | Esa Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:19 | ||
148 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jussi Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Kaj Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
150 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jouni Savolainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
146 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
147 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
149 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | DNS |