1 | 51 | Timo (U) Sild | Koovee | EST | 50:52 | ||
2 | 44 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:17 | +25 | |
3 | 39 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:24 | +1:32 | |
4 | 47 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:36 | +1:44 | |
5 | 42 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:38 | +1:46 | |
38 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:38 | +1:46 | ||
7 | 41 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 53:05 | +2:13 | |
8 | 35 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 53:26 | +2:34 | |
9 | 30 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 53:28 | +2:36 | |
10 | 40 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 53:35 | +2:43 | |
11 | 34 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 53:46 | +2:54 | |
12 | 43 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 53:48 | +2:56 | |
13 | 50 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:10 | +3:18 | |
14 | 48 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 54:29 | +3:37 | |
15 | 14 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:07 | +4:15 | |
16 | 37 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 55:13 | +4:21 | |
17 | 31 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:17 | +4:25 | |
18 | 49 | Jarkko Huovila | Norway | FIN | 55:20 | +4:28 | |
19 | 5 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:23 | +4:31 | |
20 | 3 | Johannes Pohjala | Norway | FIN | 55:24 | +4:32 | |
21 | 9 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 55:28 | +4:36 | |
22 | 25 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 55:40 | +4:48 | |
23 | 29 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:51 | +4:59 | |
24 | 46 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:52 | +5:00 | |
25 | 17 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:02 | +5:10 | |
26 | 7 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:07 | +5:15 | |
27 | 23 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:45 | +5:53 | |
28 | 22 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:46 | +5:54 | |
29 | 11 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:52 | +6:00 | |
30 | 12 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:53 | +6:01 | |
31 | 16 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 57:28 | +6:36 | |
32 | 33 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 57:51 | +6:59 | |
33 | 28 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 57:56 | +7:04 | |
34 | 36 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:15 | +7:23 | |
35 | 4 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 58:28 | +7:36 | |
36 | 27 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 58:29 | +7:37 | |
37 | 8 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 58:32 | +7:40 | |
38 | 24 | Michal (U) Hubácek | Koovee | CZE | 58:45 | +7:53 | |
39 | 20 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 58:59 | +8:07 | |
40 | 10 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:58 | +9:06 | |
41 | 15 | Lauri (U) Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:00:27 | +9:35 | |
42 | 32 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:48 | +9:56 | |
43 | 19 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:01 | +10:09 | |
44 | 13 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:01:59 | +11:07 | |
45 | 1 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:00 | +11:08 | |
46 | 18 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:04:03 | +13:11 |