901 | Petri Hänninen | Oulu | 8:30:00 | ||
902 | Matti Hosio | Kemi | 8:30:00 | ||
903 | Tomi Iikkanen | Tampere | 8:30:00 | ||
904 | Angelika Immonen | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
905 | Rebecca Immonen | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
906 | Jari Jääskeläinen | Jyväskylä | 8:30:00 | ||
907 | Aku Joentausta | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
908 | Pontus Joentausta | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
909 | Vinski Joentausta | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
910 | Jorma Jolanki | Lievestuoreen Kisa | 8:30:00 | ||
911 | Kari Jylhä | Kalevan Rasti | 8:30:00 | ||
912 | Pekka Kemppainen | Suomen Mittaikkuna Oy | 8:30:00 | ||
913 | Petri Kollanen | Tampere | 8:30:00 | ||
914 | Inka Komonen | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
915 | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 8:30:00 | ||
916 | Anssi Laine | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
917 | Ville Laine | Nastolan Naseva | 8:30:00 | ||
918 | Veikko Lavonen | TekU-Kajaani | 8:30:00 | ||
919 | Jukka Lehtinen | Saariselkä | 8:30:00 | ||
920 | Heikki Leppänen | Hyvinkää | 8:30:00 | ||
921 | Markku Ollila | Acro-orkesteri | 8:30:00 | ||
922 | Oliver Myllys | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
923 | Oskar Myllys(2002) | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
924 | Joni Nurminen | Kuljetusliike Jouni Nurminen Ky | 8:30:00 | ||
925 | Tapio Oksman | Oranki Art | 8:30:00 | ||
926 | Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
927 | Reijo Piira | Sevan Seals | 8:30:00 | ||
928 | Yrjö Portti | Inarin Yritys | 8:30:00 | ||
929 | Jorma Puurunen | pudasjärvenurheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
930 | Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
931 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | 8:30:00 | ||
932 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti Ski-o Team | 8:30:00 | ||
933 | Timo Siren | Kyröskoski | 8:30:00 | ||
934 | Jukka Sorvoja | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 8:30:00 | ||
935 | Riitta Turunen | M | 8:30:00 | ||
936 | Teemu Tuusjärvi | Team Top Safaris | 8:30:00 | ||
937 | Annika Vaara | Metsähallitus | 8:30:00 | ||
939 | Raimo Virkki | Uusikaupunki | 8:30:00 | ||
940 | Juha Alm | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
942 | Imke Höfling | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
943 | Henna Kallunki | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
944 | Jouko Kestilä | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
947 | Matti Peteri | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
948 | Timo Ranta | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
949 | Mika Sipola | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
950 | Tero Turtiainen | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
951 | Sakari Törmänen | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
952 | Anu Udd | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
953 | Esko Udd | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
954 | Tiia Uusi-Autti | RoiMH | 8:30:00 | ||
955 | Markku Simmelvuo | Team Papula-Nevinpapat | 8:30:00 | ||
956 | Kaj Korin | GIF | 8:30:00 | ||
957 | Reijo Tiainen | Lean Reki | 8:30:00 | ||
958 | Anna Muittari | Jyväskylän Poliisiurheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
959 | Jussi Sippola | Kyrön Voima | 8:30:00 | ||
960 | Janne Haukipuro | Jännevirran HS | 8:30:00 | ||
961 | Jouni Pitkänen | Siilnjärven Hiihtoseura | 8:30:00 | ||
962 | Juha Hannila | 8:30:00 | |||
964 | Katariina Manni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 8:30:00 | ||
965 | Mirva Petäjämaa | 8:30:00 | |||
966 | Jari Moisanen | 8:30:00 | |||
967 | Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 8:30:00 | ||
968 | Esko Hyvärinen | FutureClub | 8:30:00 | ||
969 | Päivi Koivuselkä | Juuan Jänne | 8:30:00 | ||
970 | Erkki Hakamäki | 8:30:00 | |||
971 | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysis terapia | 8:30:00 | ||
972 | Ilkka Riihijärvi | Kotirannan Raju | 8:30:00 | ||
973 | Aki Ylikulju | Team Elovena | 8:30:00 | ||
974 | Kimmo Kotro | 8:30:00 | |||
975 | Tapio Poretie | 8:30:00 | |||
976 | Timo Torvinen | Kemijoki oy | 8:30:00 | ||
977 | Petja Jantunen | Seinäjoen hiihtoseura | 8:30:00 | ||
978 | Mika Lammi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 8:30:00 | ||
979 | Elja Kirjavainen | HYBE | 8:30:00 | ||
980 | Timo Anttila | Sportia Rovaniemi | 8:30:00 | ||
981 | Oula Valkeapää | 8:30:00 | |||
982 | Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus | 8:30:00 | ||
983 | Harri Niemi | Napapiirin kuljetus | 8:30:00 | ||
984 | Jaakko Rajamäki | Imatra | 8:30:00 | ||
985 | Tuomas Imponen | Kemijärvi | 8:30:00 | ||
986 | Esko Jomppanen | Jompán Sohka | 8:30:00 | ||
987 | Tomi Maksimainen | Juntit OK | 8:30:00 | ||
988 | Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | 8:30:00 | ||
989 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Timpurin Tiimi | 8:30:00 | ||
990 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Timpurin Tiimi | 8:30:00 | ||
991 | Erkki Nuortio | Home nokat | 8:30:00 | ||
992 | Mika Niskala | Kemijärvi | 8:30:00 | ||
993 | Esa Niskanen | 8:30:00 | |||
994 | Klaus Mäntysaari | UHS | 8:30:00 | ||
995 | Tiina Autio | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:30:00 | ||
996 | Markku Autio | Ähtärin urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
997 | Tuomas Autio 1998 | Ähtärin urheilijat | 8:30:00 | ||
998 | Harri Rantonen | Käsivarren Marhaajat | 8:30:00 | ||
999 | Pirjo Urpilainen | 8:30:00 | |||
1001 | Urpo Haverinen | Kesimäki | 8:30:00 | ||
1002 | Sune Lind | IK Falken | 8:30:00 |