1 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (160) | 1:05:11 | Kytöjoki Juhani | 31:50 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (141) | +40 | Turku Vesa | 30:08 | |
3 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (171) | +51 | Peltola Timo | 31:10 | |
4 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (143) | +1:37 | Rautarae Veikko | 34:27 | |
5 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (152) | +3:02 | Vesterinen Paavo | 29:37 | |
6 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (148) | +3:22 | Tuominen Seppo | 35:14 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +3:46 | Sane Kari | 34:35 | |
8 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (167) | +3:57 | Paldanius Jorma | 33:36 | |
9 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (149) | +4:00 | Kajava Viljo | 35:42 | |
10 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (142) | +4:05 | Oja Jorma | 35:43 | |
11 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (150) | +4:18 | Jokela Erkki | 32:49 | |
12 | FIN | MS Parma (154) | +5:16 | Viljanen Olli | 35:35 | |
13 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (174) | +5:50 | Saari Tauno | 34:21 | |
14 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (153) | +5:58 | Reijula Tapio | 34:26 | |
15 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (158) | +8:08 | Grönholm Hannu | 41:12 | |
16 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +8:10 | Railimo Matti | 33:25 | |
17 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +9:13 | Jokinen Leo | 30:05 | |
18 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (165) | +9:18 | Kataja Lasse | 38:23 | |
19 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (140) | +9:33 | Hakala Esko | 40:50 | |
20 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (146) | +11:30 | Sirola Risto | 38:04 | |
21 | FIN | Rastikarhut (162) | +11:33 | Mäkivaara Olavi | 40:26 | |
22 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (168) | +11:39 | Jalkanen Erkki | 40:46 | |
23 | FIN | Närpes OK (155) | +11:55 | Norrgrann Karl-Gustav | 36:11 | |
24 | FIN | Delta (139) | +12:19 | Laine Juhani | 39:16 | |
25 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +13:17 | Hiirijoki Pentti | 40:23 | |
26 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +14:55 | Kanerva Unto | 41:31 | |
27 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (156) | +15:14 | Hahto Matti | 42:09 | |
28 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (161) | +20:34 | Virtanen Kalle | 47:50 | |
29 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (138) | +20:51 | Vuorinen Lasse | 38:18 | |
30 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (151) | +22:50 | Viljanen Keijo | 55:38 | |
31 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (170) | +24:21 | Lindsted Tapio | 52:19 | |
32 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (164) | +24:25 | Tiira Timo | 49:58 | |
33 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (173) | +30:44 | Mäkirinne Matti | 57:25 | |
34 | FIN | Pargas IF (159) | +30:55 | Friman Rauno | 1:00:05 | |
35 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (145) | +1:03:07 | Valta Matti | 1:13:39 |