Lähtöaika | 7,5 km |
9,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 0 | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 (1) | 1:31:48 | |
2. | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:28 (2) | 1:37:45 | |
3. | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:21 (4) | 1:42:59 | |
4. | Kirsi Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 (3) | 1:43:01 | |
5. | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:29 (5) | 1:45:36 | |
6. | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:33 (6) | 1:45:55 | |
7. | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:26 (10) | 1:48:10 | |
8. | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:23 (9) | 1:48:42 | |
9. | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:29 (11) | 1:49:15 | |
9. | Outi Reitmaa | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 (8) | 1:49:15 | |
11. | Miiku Latva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:54 (13) | 1:51:10 | |
12. | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:55 (7) | 1:51:12 | |
13. | Johanna Mäkelä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:32 (12) | 1:51:17 | |
14. | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:15 (14) | 1:55:59 | |
15. | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:50 (15) | 1:58:00 | |
16. | Marjo Lehtonen | eiseuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:44 (17) | 1:58:34 | |
17. | Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:15 (16) | 1:58:44 | |
18. | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:22 (21) | 2:00:03 | |
19. | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:19 (20) | 2:00:07 | |
20. | Piia Lipiäinen | LaakTalv | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:59 (19) | 2:00:09 | |
21. | Petra Jansson | TeamSnowFl | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:35 (22) | 2:00:37 | |
22. | Merja Enroos | -0 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:37 (23) | 2:00:38 | |
23. | Kati Kainulainen | ABBSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:19 (26) | 2:00:40 | |
24. | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:55 (18) | 2:03:20 | |
25. | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:54 (25) | 2:05:51 | |
26. | Teija Liponkoski | PahaRasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:47 (24) | 2:06:01 | |
27. | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:32 (28) | 2:07:08 | |
28. | Marja Vuorinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:51 (27) | 2:07:18 | |
29. | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:15 (36) | 2:10:24 | |
30. | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:06 (32) | 2:10:29 | |
31. | Kaisa Seppä | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:15 (36) | 2:10:30 | |
32. | Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:04 (34) | 2:10:45 | |
33. | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:06 (35) | 2:10:48 | |
34. | Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (39) | 2:11:14 | |
35. | Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen | Järvenpää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:29 (38) | 2:11:15 | |
36. | Pilvi Drews | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:51 (31) | 2:11:18 | |
37. | Leena Noromaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:58 (29) | 2:11:19 | |
38. | Tanja Kuokka | Honkaharju | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:06 (30) | 2:11:21 | |
39. | Katri Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:45 (40) | 2:11:39 | |
40. | Kirsi Välimaa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:53 (33) | 2:11:52 | |
41. | Tuula Piekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:04 (43) | 2:14:11 | |
42. | Miia Kokkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:50:23 (41) | 2:16:03 | |
43. | Sanna Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:31 (46) | 2:17:51 | |
44. | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:22 (44) | 2:18:02 | |
45. | Anneli Laurila | -0 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:50:33 (42) | 2:19:45 | |
46. | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:55:47 (49) | 2:22:12 | |
47. | Taina Sairio | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:55:41 (47) | 2:22:14 | |
48. | Raija Hänninen | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:55:45 (48) | 2:22:17 | |
49. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:13 (45) | 2:24:40 | |
50. | Taina Vuorio | MissMäOon? | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:19 (51) | 2:25:42 | |
51. | Saija Antikainen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:22 (53) | 2:26:02 | |
52. | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:22 (57) | 2:30:27 | |
53. | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:24 (58) | 2:30:28 | |
54. | Anna Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:13 (59) | 2:30:49 | |
55. | Päivi Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:17 (54) | 2:31:45 | |
56. | Lil Virtanen | eiole | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:18 (61) | 2:32:00 | |
57. | Anne-Mari Nurminen | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:18 (61) | 2:32:02 | |
58. | Riitta Lautamäki | Suuntavais | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:07 (50) | 2:32:04 | |
59. | Arja Ahti | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:03 (52) | 2:32:37 | |
60. | Piia Nygren | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:50 (65) | 2:32:58 | |
61. | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:08 (55) | 2:33:02 | |
62. | Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13 (56) | 2:33:04 | |
63. | Niina Juuti | Eiseuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:15 (60) | 2:34:12 | |
64. | Johanna Piesala | PahaRasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:10 (63) | 2:35:17 | |
65. | Hanna Kangassalo | eiseuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:17 (64) | 2:36:04 | |
66. | Kati Niemelä | PahaRasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:09 (67) | 2:49:01 | |
67. | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:06 (66) | 2:49:10 | |
68. | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:18:54 (68) | 2:53:36 | |
69. | Minttu Mustonen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:24:26 (69) | 2:54:51 | |
70. | Minna Takala | KalevanHii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:36:10 (72) | 3:00:21 | |
71. | Emmi Kuosmanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:34:54 (71) | 3:07:13 | |
72. | Matleena Piesala | PahaRasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:31:35 (70) | 3:11:17 | |
73. | Eliisa Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:51:33 (75) | 3:29:00 | |
73. | Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:51:42 (76) | 3:29:00 | |
75. | Beatrice Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:50:21 (74) | 3:29:35 | |
75. | Catharina Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:50:18 (73) | 3:29:35 | |
77. | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:49:03 (77) | 4:35:36 | |
Merja Ylihärsilä | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mirva Paavola | eiseuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Nina Aro | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tiina Frestadius | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Paula Hyvönen | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
D10KMH-2 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
D10KMH-3 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Laura Mäkitalo | Justdoit | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Charlotta Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Päivi Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Liisa Uusitalo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | eiseuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Kaisa Haverinen | eiole | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Kicka Lindroos | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Milla Laurila | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Anni Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Camilla Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Emma Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |