1 | SK Pohjantähti (80) | 48:58 | Samuli Schroderus | 11:48 | ||
2 | Suunta 2000 (87) | +16 | Ilpo Viippola | 12:45 | ||
3 | SUI Team (92) | +23 | Sandro Truttmann | 12:13 | ||
4 | Team Norway (89) | +58 | Hans Jørgen Kvåle | 11:56 | ||
5 | Orienta Ski-O 2 (68) | +1:59 | Denis Sobolin | 14:08 | ||
6 | Navi (63) | +3:12 | Lauri Leinonen | 15:04 | ||
7 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (62) | +3:47 | Mika Tervala | 12:03 | ||
8 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (61) | +5:07 | Teemu Tauriainen | 12:48 | ||
9 | OK Kapa (65) | +5:32 | Reinis Putnins | 14:01 | ||
10 | Rasti-Pielinen (75) | +5:37 | Petri Kiiskinen | 12:42 | ||
11 | Suunta 2000 2 (88) | +5:42 | Grigory Medvedev | 14:25 | ||
12 | Oulaisten Huima (69) | +6:15 | Aleksi Karppinen | 12:15 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (58) | +6:58 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 13:35 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (72) | +6:59 | Olli Ojanaho | 13:02 | ||
15 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa (64) | +7:09 | Thierry Jeanneret | 15:39 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (85) | +7:52 | Jyrki Tuomala | 14:32 | ||
17 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi (81) | +8:26 | Santeri Aikio | 13:10 | ||
18 | Sonkajärven Pahka (82) | +8:45 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 13:41 | ||
19 | Team Norway 2 (90) | +9:15 | Sindre Jannso Haverstad | 16:36 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (59) | +9:59 | Tero Suutari | 14:07 | ||
21 | OK Kapa 2 (66) | +10:54 | Emils Udris | 13:56 | ||
22 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (74) | +10:55 | Eevert Toivonen | 12:40 | ||
23 | Sotkamon Jymy (84) | +11:03 | Pyry Hyppölä | 15:43 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (56) | +11:56 | 18:45 | |||
25 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (83) | +12:34 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 15:34 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (77) | +13:51 | Miska Tervala | 14:39 | ||
27 | Akilles OK / OK Orient (51) | +15:23 | Jesper Lindahl | 16:47 | ||
28 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (54) | +15:33 | Matias Hurme | 15:12 | ||
29 | Oulaisten Taru (70) | +18:19 | Olli Hiitola | 16:30 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (86) | +18:49 | Vesa Klemettinen | 15:59 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (60) | +19:07 | Markus Räsänen | 16:37 | ||
32 | Pellon Ponsi (73) | +19:10 | Arto Vilppola | 18:21 | ||
33 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (76) | +20:05 | Matti Turunen | 21:12 | ||
34 | Koovee (57) | +21:16 | Terhi Kallio | 20:22 | ||
35 | Orienta Ski-O (67) | +25:32 | Alexander Kulgaviy | 20:38 | ||
36 | RunLab (78) | +28:05 | Elena Kheldezt | 20:26 | ||
37 | SK Nilivaaran Voima (91) | +45:45 | Samuli Ketola | 31:14 | ||
Hauhon Sisu (55) | hylätty | Kirsi Lehtonen | (18:00) |