1 | Paimion Rasti (428) | 2:07:36 | Inga Dambe | 39:02 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (410) | +7:08 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 47:40 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (441) | +8:30 | Sanni Kivelä | 43:43 | ||
4 | MS Parma 2 (422) | +10:08 | Susanna Tervo | 48:22 | ||
5 | Lynx (419) | +10:31 | Aino Mänkärlä | 46:36 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (430) | +12:28 | Yvonne Gunell | 40:44 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (440) | +13:24 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 49:58 | ||
8 | MS Parma (421) | +13:43 | Elisa Mäkinen | 50:19 | ||
9 | Anttolan Urheilijat (401) | +14:08 | Jenna Pajunen | 54:48 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (436) | +14:38 | Sonja Kyrölä | 45:54 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (432) | +16:26 | Tuija Kuusela | 53:39 | ||
12 | Koovee (415) | +19:26 | Henna Skog | 44:58 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (438) | +19:37 | Lisa Schubnell | 47:38 | ||
14 | OK77 (425) | +19:42 | Vivian Lindholm | 50:02 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (404) | +21:26 | Pihla Otsamo | 49:35 | ||
16 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (431) | +27:01 | Veera Kortelainen | 53:10 | ||
17 | IF Femman (412) | +28:02 | Elin Lövdal | 57:45 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (429) | +30:45 | Signe Dambe | 57:43 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut 2 (433) | +31:50 | Anna Alppi | 56:00 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (437) | +34:20 | Suvi Harju | 1:04:28 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (413) | +35:45 | Silja Kauppinen | 1:00:15 | ||
22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (427) | +36:21 | Marjo Bergman | 1:03:14 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (405) | +36:58 | Minna Ryyppö | 50:46 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (420) | +40:46 | Sara Karvonen | 54:22 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +44:35 | Eija Meriläinen | 54:53 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (411) | +47:53 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:05:08 | ||
27 | MS Parma 3 (423) | +48:28 | Mirkka Maisila | 57:20 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (416) | +50:34 | Ruut Kanko | 59:37 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (418) | +52:38 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:02:06 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (403) | +1:01:57 | Virpi Palmen | 1:01:36 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (402) | +1:04:59 | Netta Hjelm | 1:12:36 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (407) | +1:09:18 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:05:57 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (408) | +1:12:00 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:00:57 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (417) | +1:20:22 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:16:47 | ||
35 | Navi (424) | +1:24:21 | Elina Nissinen | 1:26:16 | ||
Hiidenkiertäjät (409) | keskeytti | Jenny Paulin | (44:40) |