1 | 1316 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:13 | ||
2 | 1317 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:21 | +8 | |
3 | 1339 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:15 | +1:02 | |
4 | 1314 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:16 | +2:03 | |
5 | 1325 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 30:41 | +2:28 | |
6 | 1345 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 30:54 | +2:41 | |
7 | 1310 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:17 | +3:04 | |
8 | 1322 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:00 | +3:47 | |
9 | 1338 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 32:24 | +4:11 | |
10 | 1323 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:51 | +4:38 | |
1311 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 32:51 | +4:38 | ||
12 | 1308 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 33:02 | +4:49 | |
13 | 1344 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:04 | +4:51 | |
14 | 1304 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 34:33 | +6:20 | |
15 | 1341 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 35:12 | +6:59 | |
16 | 1306 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:32 | +7:19 | |
17 | 1334 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:05 | +7:52 | |
18 | 1303 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 36:39 | +8:26 | |
19 | 1335 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:02 | +8:49 | |
20 | 1320 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:54 | +9:41 | |
21 | 1319 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 38:11 | +9:58 | |
22 | 1302 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:24 | +10:11 | |
23 | 1321 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 39:00 | +10:47 | |
24 | 1315 | Hanna Vehkamäki | Rastihaukat | FIN | 39:33 | +11:20 | |
25 | 1318 | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:05 | +11:52 | |
26 | 1309 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:06 | +11:53 | |
27 | 1336 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:16 | +13:03 | |
28 | 1332 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:43 | +13:30 | |
29 | 1333 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 42:07 | +13:54 | |
30 | 1305 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:12 | +13:59 | |
31 | 1343 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 42:29 | +14:16 | |
32 | 1300 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 43:31 | +15:18 | |
33 | 1313 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:35 | +15:22 | |
34 | 1327 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 45:55 | +17:42 | |
35 | 1307 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:14 | +18:01 | |
36 | 1328 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 46:55 | +18:42 | |
37 | 1299 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:35 | +19:22 | |
38 | 1312 | Hanna Rouhiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 47:52 | +19:39 | |
39 | 1324 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:56 | +21:43 | |
40 | 1326 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:27 | +25:14 | |
41 | 1337 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:49 | +26:36 | |
42 | 1342 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:46 | +27:33 | |
43 | 1331 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:34 | +31:21 | |
44 | 1329 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:14 | +34:01 | |
45 | 1330 | Leena Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:02:17 | +34:04 |