Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 29:57 (1) | 30:34 | ||
2. | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 32:19 (2) | 32:51 | ||
3. | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 32:42 (3) | 33:13 | ||
4. | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 33:31 (4) | 34:04 | ||
5. | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:55 (6) | 34:26 | ||
6. | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:51 (5) | 34:27 | ||
7. | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 33:57 (7) | 34:34 | ||
8. | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 34:07 (8) | 34:39 | ||
9. | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 34:07 (8) | 34:40 | ||
10. | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 34:54 (10) | 35:28 | ||
11. | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:37 (11) | 36:11 | ||
12. | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 35:48 (12) | 36:21 | ||
13. | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:58 (13) | 36:31 | ||
14. | Eljas Talja | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 36:13 (14) | 36:50 | ||
14. | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:19 (15) | 36:50 | ||
16. | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:23 (16) | 37:55 | ||
17. | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 37:43 (17) | 38:17 | ||
18. | Lars Vicari | Navi | 12:00:00 | 37:50 (19) | 38:19 | ||
19. | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 37:46 (18) | 38:20 | ||
20. | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:03 (21) | 38:36 | ||
21. | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:01 (20) | 38:42 | ||
22. | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:45 (22) | 39:20 | ||
23. | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 38:54 (23) | 39:26 | ||
24. | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:10 (24) | 40:41 | ||
25. | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 40:16 (25) | 40:49 | ||
26. | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 40:23 (26) | 40:55 | ||
27. | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 40:44 (27) | 41:21 | ||
28. | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (28) | 42:40 | ||
29. | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:29 (29) | 44:03 | ||
30. | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 43:33 (30) | 44:10 | ||
31. | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (31) | 44:22 | ||
32. | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 43:56 (32) | 44:27 | ||
33. | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 44:03 (34) | 44:36 | ||
33. | Linus Jern | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 44:00 (33) | 44:36 | ||
35. | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:04 (35) | 44:39 | ||
36. | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 44:15 (36) | 44:45 | ||
37. | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 45:31 (37) | 46:18 | ||
38. | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 45:54 (38) | 46:26 | ||
39. | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 46:05 (39) | 46:36 | ||
40. | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 46:09 (40) | 46:45 | ||
41. | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 46:37 (41) | 47:14 | ||
42. | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 46:43 (42) | 47:17 | ||
43. | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 46:46 (43) | 47:23 | ||
44. | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 46:51 (44) | 47:30 | ||
45. | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | 12:00:00 | 46:53 (45) | 47:32 | ||
46. | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 47:54 (46) | 48:27 | ||
47. | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:54 (46) | 48:30 | ||
48. | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 48:05 (48) | 48:40 | ||
49. | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:46 (50) | 51:23 | ||
50. | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 50:39 (49) | 51:25 | ||
51. | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:50 (51) | 51:33 | ||
52. | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:02 (52) | 52:40 | ||
53. | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | 12:00:00 | 52:31 (53) | 53:04 | ||
54. | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 53:15 (54) | 53:52 | ||
55. | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 53:42 (55) | 54:37 | ||
56. | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:23 (56) | 54:57 | ||
57. | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 54:52 (57) | 55:25 | ||
58. | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 54:55 (58) | 55:37 | ||
59. | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 56:47 (59) | 57:22 | ||
60. | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:57 (60) | 1:04:32 | ||
61. | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:53 (61) | 1:10:31 | ||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Algot Silvennoinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Eemi Konttila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |