Lähtöaika | viim |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:39 (1) | 10:52 | |
2. | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:57 (2) | 11:10 | |
3. | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:32 (3) | 11:45 | |
4. | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:35 (4) | 11:49 | |
5. | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:51 (5) | 12:04 | |
6. | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:53 (6) | 12:07 | |
7. | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:03 (7) | 12:18 | |
8. | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:11 (8) | 12:22 | |
9. | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:21 (9) | 12:34 | |
10. | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:26 (10) | 12:39 | |
11. | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:39 (11) | 12:53 | |
12. | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:39 (11) | 12:55 | |
13. | Emil Piippo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:50 (13) | 13:02 | |
14. | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:04 (14) | 13:17 | |
15. | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:09 (15) | 13:24 | |
16. | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:54 (16) | 14:08 | |
17. | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:56 (17) | 14:09 | |
18. | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:06 (18) | 14:18 | |
19. | Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:09 (19) | 14:22 | |
20. | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:22 (20) | 14:38 | |
21. | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:27 (21) | 14:41 | |
22. | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:31 (22) | 14:44 | |
23. | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:32 (23) | 14:46 | |
24. | Atte Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:55 (24) | 15:07 | |
25. | Veeti Varjo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:01 (25) | 15:15 | |
26. | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (26) | 15:26 | |
27. | Niilo Väisänen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:33 (28) | 15:46 | |
27. | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:31 (27) | 15:46 | |
29. | Verneri Kilpeläinen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:33 (28) | 15:53 | |
30. | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:46 (30) | 16:19 | |
31. | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:05 (31) | 16:22 | |
32. | Veeti Miikki | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:17 (32) | 16:30 | |
33. | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:18 (33) | 16:31 | |
34. | Ville Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:55 (34) | 17:08 | |
35. | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:17 (35) | 17:32 | |
36. | Vladislav Kolganov | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:53 (36) | 18:08 | |
37. | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:18 (37) | 18:33 | |
38. | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:30 (38) | 18:43 | |
39. | Viljami Imberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:51 (39) | 19:06 | |
40. | Veikka Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (40) | 19:18 | |
41. | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:19 (41) | 19:35 | |
42. | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:51 (42) | 20:05 | |
43. | Lauri Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:57 (43) | 20:11 | |
44. | Pyry Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:20 (44) | 21:33 | |
45. | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:20 (45) | 34:43 | |
Konsta Kivimäki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Pyry Anttila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |