1 | 4501 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:23 | |||
2 | 4533 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 39:42 | +3:19 | ||
4498 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 39:42 | +3:19 | |||
4 | 4532 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 43:02 | +6:39 | ||
5 | 4499 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 43:51 | +7:28 | ||
6 | 4543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 44:55 | +8:32 | ||
7 | 4538 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 45:56 | +9:33 | ||
8 | 4512 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 46:31 | +10:08 | ||
9 | 4511 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 46:35 | +10:12 | ||
10 | 4506 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 48:13 | +11:50 | ||
11 | 4514 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 48:41 | +12:18 | ||
12 | 4520 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | 48:42 | +12:19 | ||
13 | 4494 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:38 | +14:15 | ||
14 | 4526 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 51:33 | +15:10 | ||
15 | 4504 | Miika Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:49 | +15:26 | ||
16 | 4539 | Simo Klementtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:03 | +15:40 | ||
17 | 4507 | Arttu Kulmala | Suunta Sepot | 53:00 | +16:37 | ||
18 | 4527 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 53:11 | +16:48 | ||
19 | 4491 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 54:05 | +17:42 | ||
20 | 4492 | Alexey Bakhaev | JUVENTA | RUS | 54:29 | +18:06 | |
21 | 4508 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 54:52 | +18:29 | ||
22 | 4529 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 55:28 | +19:05 | ||
23 | 4517 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:10 | +20:47 | ||
24 | 4510 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 58:09 | +21:46 | ||
25 | 4505 | Stepan Kondratjev | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 59:54 | +23:31 | |
26 | 4521 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | 1:01:23 | +25:00 | ||
27 | 4531 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:03:14 | +26:51 | ||
28 | 4516 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:16 | +27:53 | ||
29 | 4497 | Juho Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:33 | +28:10 | ||
30 | 4530 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 1:05:16 | +28:53 | ||
31 | 4534 | Petrus Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 1:05:27 | +29:04 | ||
32 | 4500 | Petteri Karinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:31 | +30:08 | ||
33 | 4518 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | 1:08:32 | +32:09 | ||
34 | 4493 | Daniel Berg | Solf IK | 1:08:41 | +32:18 | ||
35 | 4519 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:54 | +36:31 | ||
36 | 4502 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | 1:13:21 | +36:58 | ||
37 | 4528 | Kristten Rohtla | Koeravere | EST | 1:21:25 | +45:02 | |
38 | 4542 | Petr Volkov | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:27:08 | +50:45 | |
39 | 4513 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:42:07 | +1:05:44 | ||
40 | 4522 | Yurij Poljanskij | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 1:58:52 | +1:22:29 | |
4503 | Luka Kisil | Onego | RUS | ej startad | |||
4509 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | ej startad | ||||
4537 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | ej startad |