1 | 196 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 14:06 | ||
2 | 190 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27 | +1:21 | |
3 | 211 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:43 | +1:37 | |
4 | 205 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 17:47 | +3:41 | |
5 | 224 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:53 | +3:47 | |
6 | 192 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:04 | +3:58 | |
7 | 238 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:44 | +4:38 | |
8 | 209 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:45 | +5:39 | |
234 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 19:45 | +5:39 | ||
10 | 223 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 19:55 | +5:49 | |
11 | 208 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:57 | +5:51 | |
12 | 201 | Eemeli Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:27 | +6:21 | |
13 | 218 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 21:19 | +7:13 | |
14 | 222 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:53 | +7:47 | |
188 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:53 | +7:47 | ||
16 | 215 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:00 | +7:54 | |
17 | 191 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:08 | +8:02 | |
18 | 202 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:09 | +8:03 | |
212 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:09 | +8:03 | ||
20 | 203 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:11 | +8:05 | |
21 | 226 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:36 | +8:30 | |
22 | 197 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:42 | +8:36 | |
232 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:42 | +8:36 | ||
24 | 235 | Sami Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 22:44 | +8:38 | |
25 | 221 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:24 | +9:18 | |
26 | 186 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:08 | +10:02 | |
27 | 225 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 24:31 | +10:25 | |
28 | 204 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 24:42 | +10:36 | |
29 | 216 | Natwud Tabsai | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 25:17 | +11:11 | |
30 | 233 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:36 | +11:30 | |
31 | 220 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:11 | +12:05 | |
32 | 207 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 26:19 | +12:13 | |
33 | 185 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:20 | +13:14 | |
34 | 199 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:02 | +13:56 | |
35 | 237 | Erik Brysch | MS Parma | FIN | 28:22 | +14:16 | |
36 | 206 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 30:11 | +16:05 | |
37 | 230 | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:13 | +16:07 | |
38 | 200 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:51 | +17:45 | |
39 | 219 | Valtteri Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:22 | +18:16 | |
40 | 194 | Matti Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:29 | +20:23 | |
41 | 214 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:18 | +21:12 | |
42 | 227 | Sakari Seppälä | SK Uusi | FIN | 36:08 | +22:02 | |
43 | 189 | Leevi Boman | Koovee | FIN | 37:17 | +23:11 | |
44 | 187 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 39:02 | +24:56 | |
45 | 236 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:39 | +25:33 | |
46 | 193 | Verneri Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 40:54 | +26:48 | |
47 | 217 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 41:39 | +27:33 | |
48 | 228 | Joonas Arajärvi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:13 | +33:07 |