Starttid | 3,8 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leila Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:17 (1) | 40:02 | |
2. | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:47 (2) | 41:27 | |
3. | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:14 (3) | 41:58 | |
4. | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:40 (4) | 42:26 | |
5. | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (5) | 43:25 | |
6. | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:08 (6) | 43:55 | |
7. | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:24 (7) | 45:06 | |
8. | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:09 (8) | 45:58 | |
9. | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:40 (9) | 48:25 | |
10. | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:35 (10) | 49:22 | |
11. | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:42 (11) | 51:30 | |
12. | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:47 (12) | 51:38 | |
13. | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:33 (13) | 53:30 | |
14. | Sirpa Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:01 (14) | 53:51 | |
15. | Pirjo Kaski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:06 (15) | 54:01 | |
16. | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:21 (16) | 54:17 | |
17. | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:43 (17) | 54:32 | |
18. | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:21 (18) | 55:10 | |
19. | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:31 (19) | 55:18 | |
20. | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:35 (20) | 56:19 | |
21. | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:08 (21) | 57:01 | |
22. | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:16 (22) | 59:01 | |
23. | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:37 (23) | 59:21 | |
24. | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:25 (24) | 1:00:15 | |
25. | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 (25) | 1:03:06 | |
26. | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 (26) | 1:03:10 | |
27. | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 (27) | 1:03:35 | |
28. | Päivi Ahonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:14 (28) | 1:04:05 | |
29. | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:56 (29) | 1:06:00 | |
30. | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:24 (30) | 1:06:15 | |
31. | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:24 (32) | 1:07:08 | |
32. | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:22 (31) | 1:07:31 | |
33. | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 (33) | 1:08:20 | |
34. | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:43 (34) | 1:09:46 | |
34. | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:43 (34) | 1:09:46 | |
36. | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:24 (36) | 1:10:28 | |
37. | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 (37) | 1:17:44 | |
38. | Kaija Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:28 (38) | 1:25:22 | |
39. | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:30 (39) | 1:35:44 | |
Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Carita Aminoff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |