1 | 2292 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:43 | ||
2 | 2293 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 47:27 | +44 | |
3 | 2307 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:01 | +1:18 | |
4 | 2272 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:07 | +2:24 | |
5 | 2306 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:09 | +3:26 | |
6 | 2282 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:22 | +5:39 | |
7 | 2281 | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 53:14 | +6:31 | |
8 | 2277 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 54:32 | +7:49 | |
9 | 2273 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:46 | +8:03 | |
10 | 2294 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:53 | +9:10 | |
11 | 2274 | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 56:53 | +10:10 | |
12 | 2287 | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:52 | +11:09 | |
13 | 2261 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 58:45 | +12:02 | |
14 | 2298 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 59:09 | +12:26 | |
15 | 2296 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:25 | +12:42 | |
16 | 2256 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 59:26 | +12:43 | |
17 | 2285 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 59:56 | +13:13 | |
18 | 2279 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:00:01 | +13:18 | |
19 | 2280 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:30 | +13:47 | |
20 | 2295 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:23 | +14:40 | |
21 | 2286 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:36 | +14:53 | |
22 | 2304 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:42 | +15:59 | |
23 | 2265 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:03 | +16:20 | |
24 | 2288 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:10 | +16:27 | |
25 | 2302 | Tuula Juhola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:03:40 | +16:57 | |
26 | 2290 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:03 | +17:20 | |
27 | 2258 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:04 | +17:21 | |
28 | 2303 | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:45 | +18:02 | |
29 | 2267 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:19 | +18:36 | |
2268 | Lotta Kuivamäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:05:19 | +18:36 | ||
31 | 2269 | Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:07:37 | +20:54 | |
32 | 2278 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:14 | +21:31 | |
33 | 2259 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:25 | +22:42 | |
34 | 2262 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:10:01 | +23:18 | |
35 | 2263 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:18 | +25:35 | |
36 | 2266 | Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:34 | +26:51 | |
37 | 2305 | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:18 | +27:35 | |
38 | 2257 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:14:43 | +28:00 | |
39 | 2255 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:17:56 | +31:13 | |
40 | 2276 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:18:13 | +31:30 | |
41 | 2283 | Helena Ojala | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:18:29 | +31:46 | |
42 | 2275 | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:19:29 | +32:46 | |
43 | 2270 | Mirva Krum | Trian | FIN | 1:19:39 | +32:56 | |
44 | 2284 | Katri Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:25:31 | +38:48 | |
45 | 2271 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:35:42 | +48:59 | |
46 | 2264 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:36:27 | +49:44 | |
47 | 2301 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:36:29 | +49:46 | |
48 | 2299 | Ritva Väisänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:36 | +53:53 | |
2291 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
2297 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2308 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
2300 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2260 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2289 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |