Starttid | 2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:47 | |
2. | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:52 | |
3. | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:07 | |
3. | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:07 | |
5. | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:08 | |
6. | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:11 | |
7. | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:14 | |
8. | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:18 | |
9. | Jukka Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:19 | |
10. | Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:26 | |
11. | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:29 | |
12. | Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:33 | |
13. | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:36 | |
14. | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:41 | |
15. | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:51 | |
15. | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:51 | |
17. | Juha Vallittu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:02 | |
18. | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:08 | |
19. | Terho Taarna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:09 | |
20. | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:12 | |
20. | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:12 | |
22. | Riku Kankkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:19 | |
23. | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:31 | |
24. | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:36 | |
25. | Arto Voutilainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:41 | |
26. | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:44 | |
27. | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:03 | |
28. | Eerik Skyttä | OC Puisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:08 | |
29. | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:35 | |
30. | Marko Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:18 | |
31. | Juha Meronen | OC Puisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:04 | |
Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |